Tävlingsresultat för

Lag Olsson

Lagledare:
Jennie och Lennart Dahlén
Startnummer:
143
Klass:
Motion Mix
Land:

Om laget
Ett släktlag som har deltagit alla 23 år!

Dag 1

(112)
08:22:11
Lena Östhus
Erik Dahlén
Roger Olsson
Trondheim - Malvik, 15.9 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
122
Tid:
01:23:58
Mellantid:
00:42:46
00:41:12
Anders Westin
Malvik - Hommelvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:44:21
Mellantid:
Christer Nilsson
Jan Lisspers
Hommelvik - Stjördal, 13.2 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
116
Tid:
01:09:09
Mellantid:
00:34:56
00:34:13
Erik Qvarnström
Stjördal - Framnes, 10.1 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:45:02
Mellantid:
Karl-Göran Olsson
Framnes - Steinvikholmen, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:37:00
Mellantid:
Marianne Lisspers
Steinvikholmen - Fattenfjord, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
06:22
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:51:41
Mellantid:
Mikael Elf
Mikael Elf
Fattenfjord - Åsen, 12.2 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:56:52
Mellantid:
Sune Salomonsson
Åsen - Ronglan, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:39:14
Mellantid:
Lennart Dahlén
Ronglan - Skogn, 6.6 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:34:28
Mellantid:
Anders Lisspers
Skogn - Levanger, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:40:26
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(126)
05:37:40
Morgan Englin
Levanger - Mule, 6.6 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:29:48
Mellantid:
Sören Jörngården
Mule - Werdalsöra, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:50
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:39:06
Mellantid:
Johanna Lisspers
Werdalsöra - Stiklestad, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:25:00
Mellantid:
Rolf Nilsson
Stiklestad - Landfald, 5.6 km
Tid/km:
06:22
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:35:44
Mellantid:
Anders Lisspers
Jennie Dahlén
Landfald - Inndal, 10.6 km
Tid/km:
05:40
Plats:
127
Tid:
01:00:12
Mellantid:
00:35:46
00:24:26
Marianne Lisspers
Inndal - Vaterholmen, 7.1 km
Tid/km:
06:09
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:43:40
Mellantid:
Samuel Lindgren
Vaterholmen - Sul, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:39:29
Mellantid:
Erik Qvarnström
Magnus Norberg
Sul - Sandvika, 14.4 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
68
Tid:
01:04:41
Mellantid:
00:41:45
00:22:56

Dag 3

(118)
05:34:07
Lennart Dahlén
Katarina Jacobsson
Johanna Lisspers
Sandvika - Saxvallen, 15.8 km
Tid/km:
05:45
Plats:
129
Tid:
01:31:05
Mellantid:
00:36:43
00:27:04
00:27:18
Magnus Norberg
Gustav Dahlén
Saxvallen - Stalltjärnsgropen, 11.2 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:55:42
Mellantid:
00:34:28
00:21:14
Roger Olsson Två
Stalltjärnsgropen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:38:58
Mellantid:
Christer Nilsson
Gabriella Olsson
Bodsjöbränna - Staa, 13.4 km
Tid/km:
05:48
Plats:
125
Tid:
01:17:48
Mellantid:
00:36:16
00:41:32
Susanne Husberg
Staa - Duved, 5.8 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:31:36
Mellantid:
Henrik Olsson
Duved - Åre, 9.3 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:38:58
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(97)
09:09:51
Roger Olsson Två
Hasse Nilsson
Åre - Undersåker, 15.2 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
112
Tid:
01:16:25
Mellantid:
Erik Qvarnström
Anders Lisspers
Undersåker - Järpen, 11.9 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:48:31
Mellantid:
Jonas Byman
Järpen - Mörsil, 11.6 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:44:25
Mellantid:
Bo Edfeldt
Therese Westin
Mörsil - Bleckåsen, 10.3 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:55:33
Mellantid:
00:30:02
00:25:31
Susanne Husberg
Jan Lisspers
Bleckåsen - Wången, 10.2 km
Tid/km:
05:45
Plats:
123
Tid:
00:58:43
Mellantid:
Elina Telebond
Kicki Huss
Wången - Valne, 10.6 km
Tid/km:
05:49
Plats:
124
Tid:
01:01:47
Mellantid:
Johan Permansson
Valne - Nälden, 6.9 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:31:29
Mellantid:
Anders Westin
Tobias Olsson
Nälden - Krokom, 13.5 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
65
Tid:
01:01:32
Mellantid:
00:34:32
00:27:00
Erik Dahlén
Tore Norkvist
Erik Olsson
Marianne Lisspers
Krokom - Östersund, 21.1 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
105
Tid:
01:51:26
Mellantid:
00:57:33
00:53:53
Total
(117)
28:43:49
Genomsnittlig tid per km 05:04