Tävlingsresultat för Klæbu Løpeklubb 2
Lagledare: Eskild Bjørklimark
Startnummer:     166
Klass: Motionsklassen
Om laget: Tilholdssted Klæbu
Dag 1
(87)
08:53:57
Namn
Sträcka
Tid/km
Plats
Tid
Mellantid
Isak Myhr
Östersund - Byskogen, 4.5 km
04:17
84
00:19:17
Martin Sundset
Byskogen - Ås, 4.2 km
05:26
129
00:22:52
Eskild Bjørklimark
Ås - Grönängen, 7.8 km
04:10
62
00:32:32
Robin Andre Trøen
Grönängen - Krokom, 3.5 km
04:30
48
00:15:47
Nils Ottar Svaan
Krokom - Västerkälen, 5.4 km
05:30
114
00:29:45
Morten Åge Storrø
Västerkälen - Nälden, 8.0 km
04:16
62
00:34:12
Kasper Myhr
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
05:50
144
00:42:05
Øystein Iversen
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
04:24
56
00:25:58
Øystein Iversen
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
04:51
104
00:40:20
Even Skare
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.4 km
04:25
45
00:23:55
Even Skare
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
05:08
84
00:23:39
Kenneth Haugness
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
05:30
116
00:31:24
Martin Denstedt
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
04:11
64
00:49:01
Ingrid Graneggen Bjørklimark
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
05:35
130
00:34:37
Jarle Haugness
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.8 km
05:43
139
00:38:57
Morten Åge Storrø
Undersåker - Såå, 7.6 km
04:33
76
00:34:39
Morten Schjetne
Såå - Åre, 7.6 km
04:35
83
00:34:57
Dag 2
(75)
13:23:14
(50)
04:29:17
Namn
Sträcka
Tid/km
Plats
Tid
Mellantid
Øystein Iversen
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
04:47
89
00:18:11
Øystein Iversen
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
04:24
56
00:17:11
Even Skare
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
04:11
63
00:33:09
Jon Olav Røsbjørgen
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
04:06
35
00:17:14
Bjørnar Værnes
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
04:27
78
00:31:09
Vidar Bjørgum
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
04:32
82
00:35:50
Robin Andre Trøen
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
04:51
82
00:18:55
Morten Åge Storrø
Asån - Saxån, 7.3 km
04:19
63
00:31:35
Kristian Gåsø
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
03:46
22
00:18:29
Kjetil Stubbom
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
04:19
105
00:47:34
Dag 3
(63)
17:49:37
(42)
04:26:23
Namn
Sträcka
Tid/km
Plats
Tid
Mellantid
Jon Olav Røsbjørgen
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
03:57
44
00:21:22
Even Skare
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
04:00
72
00:36:02
Kjetil Stubbom
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
04:03
52
00:35:41
Martin Denstedt
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
03:47
29
00:27:42
Robin Andre Trøen
Indal - Östnesbakkene, 4.0 km
05:07
104
00:20:30
Catrine Sigstadstø
Östnesbakkene - Leirådal, 6.1 km
04:29
98
00:27:24
Thomas Chytra
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
04:10
39
00:25:01
Carina Ulsund
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
04:00
28
00:20:28
Vidar Bjørgum
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
04:27
73
00:29:51
Magnus Bjørgum
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
04:28
91
00:22:22
Dag 4
(51)
25:15:36
(42)
07:25:59
Namn
Sträcka
Tid/km
Plats
Tid
Mellantid
Tor Erik Guin
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
04:14
49
00:31:51
Magnus Bjørgum
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
04:44
75
00:29:26
Vidar Bjørgum
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.4 km
04:32
68
00:38:13
Even Storrø
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
04:06
24
00:16:52
Egil Dahlstrø
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
04:43
78
00:36:24
Morten Åge Storrø
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
04:47
93
00:38:50
Jogeir Mikalsen
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
04:35
61
00:33:07
Bjørnar Værnes
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
04:31
96
00:41:36
Jon Olav Røsbjørgen
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
04:13
31
00:28:16
Espen Værnes
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
03:48
31
00:33:06
Tor Aadahl
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
04:10
54
00:44:43
Roger Værnes
Malvik - Ranheim, 6.5 km
04:28
71
00:29:06
Ole Martin Bollandsås
Ranheim - Lade, 6.8 km
04:24
33
00:30:01
Carina Ulsund
Lade - Trondheim, 3.6 km
04:01
29
00:14:28
Total
(51)
25:15:36
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:29
Tillbaka
Skriv ut