Tävlingsresultat för

Klæbu Løpeklubb 1

Lagledare:
Håvard Høiaas
Startnummer:
170
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Oppholdsted i Klæbu,deltar for det 27. året

Dag 1

(15)
07:17:15
Kenneth Flaaøien
Östersund - Byskogen, 4.5 km
Tid/km:
03:36
Plats:
31
Tid:
00:16:14
Mellantid:
Martin Aadahl
Byskogen - Ås, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:17:17
Mellantid:
Håvard Høiaas
Ås - Grönängen, 7.8 km
Tid/km:
03:33
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:27:48
Mellantid:
Håvard Høiaas
Grönängen - Krokom, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:13:42
Mellantid:
Sigurd Skomedal
Krokom - Västerkälen, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:22:20
Mellantid:
Asbjørn Sigstadstø
Västerkälen - Nälden, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:30:52
Mellantid:
Jon Olav Røsbjørgen
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:29:03
Mellantid:
Anders Røsbjørgen
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:24:20
Mellantid:
Kjetil Stubbom
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:36:27
Mellantid:
Kristian Gåsø
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:21:12
Mellantid:
Espen Værnes
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
31
Tid:
00:19:51
Mellantid:
Espen Værnes
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:25:02
Mellantid:
Eirik Telebond
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:23
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:39:36
Mellantid:
Martin Aadahl
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:24:57
Mellantid:
Tor Aadahl
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.8 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:28:53
Mellantid:
Kenneth Flaaøien
Undersåker - Såå, 7.6 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:31:15
Mellantid:
Håvard Høiaas
Såå - Åre, 7.6 km
Tid/km:
03:44
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:28:26
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(17)
03:55:32
Asbjørn Sigstadstø
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:30
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:13:21
Mellantid:
Martin Aadahl
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:14:54
Mellantid:
Kai Rune Haugerø
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:34
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:28:17
Mellantid:
Kai Rune Haugerø
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:17:11
Mellantid:
Espen Værnes
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:26:53
Mellantid:
Tor Aadahl
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:32:20
Mellantid:
Anders Røsbjørgen
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:35
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:13:59
Mellantid:
Kenneth Flaaøien
Asån - Saxån, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:29:30
Mellantid:
Magnus Harr Lian
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
03:34
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:17:32
Mellantid:
Håvard Høiaas
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:41:35
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(12)
03:49:24
Asbjørn Sigstadstø
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:40
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:19:53
Mellantid:
Espen Værnes
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:33:22
Mellantid:
Fredrik Granviken
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:23
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:29:47
Mellantid:
Kristoffer Vollset
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
03:23
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:24:47
Mellantid:
Martin Aadahl
Indal - Östnesbakkene, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:15:03
Mellantid:
Håvard Høiaas
Östnesbakkene - Leirådal, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
03:35
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:21:52
Mellantid:
Kristian Gåsø
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:23:09
Mellantid:
Anders Røsbjørgen
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:18:35
Mellantid:
Guro Sundal
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:25:20
Mellantid:
Tor Aadahl
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:31
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:17:36
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(8)
06:19:01
Fredrik Granviken
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
03:35
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:26:56
Mellantid:
Asbjørn Sigstadstø
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:24:25
Mellantid:
Kai Rune Haugerø
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.4 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:30:58
Mellantid:
Magnus Harr Lian
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
03:32
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:14:30
Mellantid:
Kenneth Flaaøien
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:30:48
Mellantid:
Guro Sundal
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:37
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:29:21
Mellantid:
Joakim Skaanes
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:28:23
Mellantid:
Marius Geving
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:34
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:32:50
Mellantid:
Håvard Høiaas
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:27:05
Mellantid:
Kristoffer Vollset
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:27
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:30:03
Mellantid:
Eirik Telebond
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
03:31
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:37:44
Mellantid:
Jørgen Bye Brevik
Malvik - Ranheim, 6.5 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:24:03
Mellantid:
Martin Aadahl
Ranheim - Lade, 6.8 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:28:48
Mellantid:
Anders Røsbjørgen
Lade - Trondheim, 3.6 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:13:07
Mellantid:
Total
(11)
21:21:12
Genomsnittlig tid per km 03:48