Tävlingsresultat för

NAMDAL LØPEKLUBB LAG 2

Lagledare:
Bjørn Røthe
Startnummer:
10
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Endelig kommer det 3 herrelag igjen fra Namdal løpeklubb igjen.

Dag 1

(11)
07:07:16
MATTIS AMUNDSEN
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:36
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:15:52
Mellantid:
TOR MORTEN KLINGEN
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:07:26
Mellantid:
TOR MORTEN KLINGEN
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:13:12
Mellantid:
OLE LEIRVIK
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:31:54
Mellantid:
VEGARD HAUGEN
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:37:01
Mellantid:
ROAR BRØNDBO
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:23:20
Mellantid:
TOMAS SANDVIK
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:29:04
Mellantid:
TOMAS SANDVIK
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:22:49
Mellantid:
THOMAS LINDSTRØM SKOGMO
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:32:01
Mellantid:
THOMAS LINDSTRØM SKOGMO
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:21:30
Mellantid:
OLA RAAUM JANSEN
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:19:07
Mellantid:
OLA RAAUM JANSEN
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:22:51
Mellantid:
STÅLE SIRIJORD
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:44:42
Mellantid:
ROAR BRØNDBO
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:24:08
Mellantid:
MATTIS AMUNDSEN
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:26:17
Mellantid:
ERIK GRIMSTAD
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:27:10
Mellantid:
OLE LEIRVIK
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
03:36
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:28:52
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(13)
03:48:09
JAN OLAV SMALÅS
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:16
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:12:26
Mellantid:
JAN OLAV SMALÅS
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:29
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:13:38
Mellantid:
MATTIS AMUNDSEN
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:29:17
Mellantid:
MARTIN JAKOBSEN
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:16:14
Mellantid:
STÅLE SIRIJORD
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
03:39
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:25:36
Mellantid:
OLA RAAUM JANSEN
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:31:28
Mellantid:
MATS TRANÅS
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:34
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:13:55
Mellantid:
TOMAS SANDVIK
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:28:19
Mellantid:
TOR MORTEN KLINGEN
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:17:51
Mellantid:
OLE LEIRVIK
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:35
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:39:25
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(12)
03:48:19
MATTIS AMUNDSEN
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:33
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:19:12
Mellantid:
THOMAS LINDSTRØM SKOGMO
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:30
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:31:34
Mellantid:
SINDRE FINNE
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:28
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:30:36
Mellantid:
STÅLE SIRIJORD
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
03:26
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:25:05
Mellantid:
TOR MORTEN KLINGEN
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
03:13
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:09:22
Mellantid:
HENRIK HENRIKSEN
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:27:44
Mellantid:
MATS TRANÅS
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
03:44
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:22:24
Mellantid:
MARTIN JAKOBSEN
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
03:36
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:18:26
Mellantid:
JØRGEN FISKUM
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:26:06
Mellantid:
OLA RAAUM JANSEN
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:34
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:17:50
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(16)
06:43:49
STÅLE SIRIJORD
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:29:17
Mellantid:
VEGARD HAUGEN
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:25:19
Mellantid:
HENRIK HENRIKSEN
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:33:25
Mellantid:
HENRIK HENRIKSEN
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
31
Tid:
00:17:54
Mellantid:
SINDRE FINNE
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:31:11
Mellantid:
MATTIS AMUNDSEN
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:44
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:30:21
Mellantid:
MATS TRANÅS
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:28:46
Mellantid:
THOMAS LINDSTRØM SKOGMO
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:35:45
Mellantid:
JØRGEN FISKUM
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:26:34
Mellantid:
ROAR BRØNDBO
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:32:38
Mellantid:
VIDAR NUFSFJORD
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:45:33
Mellantid:
OLA RAAUM JANSEN
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:29:17
Mellantid:
TOR MORTEN KLINGEN
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:23:20
Mellantid:
THOMAS LINDSTRØM SKOGMO
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
03:37
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:14:29
Mellantid:
Total
(13)
21:27:33
Genomsnittlig tid per km 03:49