Tävlingsresultat för

SpareBank 1 SMN

Lagledare:
Bendik Ramstad
Startnummer:
100
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
SpareBank 1 SMN sitt mosjonslag :-)

Dag 1

(131)
09:42:56
Stig Morten Negård
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:21:53
Mellantid:
Stig Morten Negård
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:38
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:10:09
Mellantid:
Stig Morten Negård
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:18:51
Mellantid:
Stig Morten Negård
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:45:24
Mellantid:
Stig Morten Negård
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
05:37
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:50:05
Mellantid:
Stig Morten Negård
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
06:02
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:36:49
Mellantid:
Stig Morten Negård
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
06:17
Plats:
141
Tid:
00:45:21
Mellantid:
Stig Morten Negård
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:56
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:35:02
Mellantid:
Eldar Rønning
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:30:17
Mellantid:
Eldar Rønning
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:28:03
Mellantid:
Julian Svarliaunet
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
06:02
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:27:47
Mellantid:
Kristoffer Olsen
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
06:21
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:36:17
Mellantid:
Bendik Ramstad
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:47:01
Mellantid:
Pål Jakobsen
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:22
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:33:21
Mellantid:
Christian Johnsen
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
06:27
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:43:17
Mellantid:
Randi Aakervik
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:35:21
Mellantid:
Trine Aakervik
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:37:58
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(139)
05:32:22
Silje Steen Vollan
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:18:28
Mellantid:
Reni Jakobsen Nyeng
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:20:17
Mellantid:
Frederik Thancke Larsen
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:44
Plats:
141
Tid:
00:45:21
Mellantid:
Ida Falmår
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
07:39
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:32:08
Mellantid:
Kenneth Selbo
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:39
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:39:35
Mellantid:
Mathias Larsen
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:43:56
Mellantid:
Ida Helen Rostad
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:20:51
Mellantid:
Trond Skaaraas
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:52
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:43:31
Mellantid:
Janne Merethe Krogstad
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:26:29
Mellantid:
Fredrik Arntsen
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:47
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:41:46
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(141)
05:29:37
Anne Marie Haugdahl
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:29:59
Mellantid:
Magnus Brøndbo Fuglår
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:35:16
Mellantid:
Johan Olav Valseth Lian
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:43:23
Mellantid:
Frode Munkhaugen
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:29:59
Mellantid:
Ingunn Eggen
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:19
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:15:26
Mellantid:
Linda Renate Linmo
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:52
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:42:19
Mellantid:
Solveig Bergin
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
07:27
Plats:
146
Tid:
00:44:42
Mellantid:
Elisabeth Gausen
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:26:57
Mellantid:
Vivi-Ann Sørheim
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:37
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:37:38
Mellantid:
Olav Midtsian Salater
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:23:58
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(75)
08:04:55
Anders Skaare
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:36:08
Mellantid:
Steinar Bjørke
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:30:53
Mellantid:
Steinar Bjørke
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:38:05
Mellantid:
Stian Halsen Hammervold
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:19:25
Mellantid:
Bjørn Balstad
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:32:38
Mellantid:
Tomas Oliver Waldal Verstad
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:34:11
Mellantid:
Erlend Aune Krogstad
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:33:49
Mellantid:
Arne Nypan
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
31
Tid:
00:35:27
Mellantid:
Heidi Wold
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
07:03
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:47:16
Mellantid:
Trond Richstad
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:40:11
Mellantid:
Arne Moe
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:50:27
Mellantid:
Frode Kalland
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:47
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:42:52
Mellantid:
Steinar Samdal
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:26:37
Mellantid:
Rolf Jarle Brøske
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:16:56
Mellantid:
Total
(126)
28:49:50
Genomsnittlig tid per km 05:07