Tävlingsresultat för

Støtet

Lagledare:
Truls Gundersen
Startnummer:
101
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Ungkarsklubben Støtet deltar for 26. gang

Dag 1

(59)
08:32:20
Kjell Hornslien
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:20:15
Mellantid:
Tore Oldeide
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
07:23
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:13:18
Mellantid:
Svein Gunnar Karlstrøm
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:15:25
Mellantid:
Emilie Johansen
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
05:49
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:49:31
Mellantid:
Truls Gundersen
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:40:27
Mellantid:
Rolf Sivertsen
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:30:40
Mellantid:
Eirik Engan
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:32:31
Mellantid:
Hege Benedicte Ekren
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:26:12
Mellantid:
Bjørn Vestermo Reitan
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:37:26
Mellantid:
Morten Sørtømme
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:21:44
Mellantid:
Thomas Ekren
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:18:58
Mellantid:
Thomas Ekren
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:26:00
Mellantid:
Knut Hegvold
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:48:28
Mellantid:
Bjørn Austbø
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:26:31
Mellantid:
Oliver Løvseth
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:34:22
Mellantid:
Svein Gunnar Karlstrøm
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:33:48
Mellantid:
Kjell Hornslien
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:36:44
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(41)
04:20:06
Brage Elias Berg
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:34
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:13:36
Mellantid:
Brage Elias Berg
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:14:51
Mellantid:
Terje Berg
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:33:11
Mellantid:
Oliver Løvseth
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:21:26
Mellantid:
Thomas Ekren
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:25:53
Mellantid:
Kristian Steinnes
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:34:28
Mellantid:
Kristian Steinnes
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:17:19
Mellantid:
Eirik Engan
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:33:07
Mellantid:
Hege Benedicte Ekren
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:22:14
Mellantid:
Morten Sørtømme
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:44:01
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(24)
04:11:59
Thomas Ekren
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:30
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:18:57
Mellantid:
Truls Gundersen
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:36:45
Mellantid:
Olav Bolland
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:35:31
Mellantid:
Otto Helge Reitan
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:31:28
Mellantid:
Terje Krangsås
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
03:14
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:09:24
Mellantid:
Einar L. Grilstad
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:24
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:24:32
Mellantid:
Bjørn Austbø
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:25:37
Mellantid:
Julie Stendahl Spets
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:20:25
Mellantid:
Hege Benedicte Ekren
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:32:18
Mellantid:
Terje Krangsås
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:24
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:17:02
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(33)
07:16:33
Olav Bolland
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:32:12
Mellantid:
Per Olav Ødegård
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:32
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:21:58
Mellantid:
Terje Krangsås
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:34:59
Mellantid:
Kjetil Ekren
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:18:24
Mellantid:
Einar L. Grilstad
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:29:21
Mellantid:
Filip Ekren
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:51
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:47:24
Mellantid:
Erlend Stendahl Spets
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:30:23
Mellantid:
Knut Hegvold
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:35:49
Mellantid:
Otto Helge Reitan
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:36:08
Mellantid:
Morten Sørtømme
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:33:29
Mellantid:
Thomas Ekren
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:42:34
Mellantid:
Julie Stendahl Spets
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:32:53
Mellantid:
Erlend Stendahl Spets
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:24:09
Mellantid:
Truls Gundersen
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:16:50
Mellantid:
Total
(38)
24:20:58
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:20