Tävlingsresultat för

Leinstrand IL

Lagledare:
Johannes Svendsen
Startnummer:
103
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Friidrettsgruppa i Leinstrand IL

Dag 1

(40)
08:05:41
Emil Vestre
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:20:06
Mellantid:
Julie Sæther
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:52
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:10:35
Mellantid:
Lucas Sørgjerd
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:15:55
Mellantid:
Anders I. Lauglo
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:35:20
Mellantid:
Johannes Svendsen
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:34:51
Mellantid:
Svein Tore Sæther
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:28:32
Mellantid:
Madelen Rekkebo
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:34:18
Mellantid:
Hanne Møllenhus
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:30:30
Mellantid:
Victoria Sørgjerd
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:34:12
Mellantid:
Eva Ingebrigtsen Lauglo
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:27:23
Mellantid:
Simon Leinum
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:25:04
Mellantid:
David Rekkebo
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:25:46
Mellantid:
Gudleik Husby
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:47:22
Mellantid:
Jørgen Sæther
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:25:48
Mellantid:
Ole Lauglo
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:28:01
Mellantid:
Joakim Sæther
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:29:54
Mellantid:
Håvard Græsli
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:32:04
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(48)
04:29:11
Noah Sørgjerd
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:15:40
Mellantid:
Eva Ingebrigtsen Lauglo
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:21:18
Mellantid:
Victoria Sørgjerd
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:32:22
Mellantid:
Camilla Sørgjerd
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:21:18
Mellantid:
Endre Husby
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:35:20
Mellantid:
Anders I. Lauglo
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:31:45
Mellantid:
Magnus Græsli
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:17:00
Mellantid:
David Rekkebo
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:32:48
Mellantid:
Eimund Husby
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:18:50
Mellantid:
Gudleik Husby
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:42:50
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(61)
04:39:46
Jørgen Sæther
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:22:21
Mellantid:
Svein Tore Sæther
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:40:10
Mellantid:
Johannes Svendsen
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:39
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:32:15
Mellantid:
Håvard Græsli
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:27:59
Mellantid:
Lucas Sørgjerd
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:12:07
Mellantid:
Madelen Rekkebo
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:32:56
Mellantid:
Emil Vestre
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:25:11
Mellantid:
Sara Møllenhus
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:24:42
Mellantid:
Eli Forseth
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:31
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:37:02
Mellantid:
Kristin Gjærevold
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:25:03
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(34)
07:16:39
Brynjar Forseth
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:32:50
Mellantid:
Eimund Husby
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:23:56
Mellantid:
Anders I. Lauglo
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:32:59
Mellantid:
Magnus Græsli
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:18:48
Mellantid:
Johannes Svendsen
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:31:31
Mellantid:
Fredrik Svendsen
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:35:42
Mellantid:
Victoria Sørgjerd
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:30:53
Mellantid:
Gudleik Husby
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:35:50
Mellantid:
Ole Lauglo
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:28:23
Mellantid:
Anne Engtrø Husby
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:38:12
Mellantid:
Gudleik Husby
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:46:03
Mellantid:
Frode Rekkebo
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:33:00
Mellantid:
Simon Leinum
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:32:06
Mellantid:
Noah Sørgjerd
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:16:26
Mellantid:
Total
(42)
24:31:17
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:21