Tävlingsresultat för

Byåsen Mosjon

Lagledare:
Leif Lande
Startnummer:
104
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Lag 104

Dag 1

(28)
07:46:30
Øyvind Kvennås
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:16:35
Mellantid:
Øyvind Kvennås
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:08:08
Mellantid:
Malin Leiren
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:52
Plats:
123
Tid:
00:20:35
Mellantid:
Ole Andreas Brækken
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:33:00
Mellantid:
John Harald Elven
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:39:05
Mellantid:
Samuel Tyvold
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:25:46
Mellantid:
Henrik Kvennås
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:27:49
Mellantid:
Henrik Elven
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:25:49
Mellantid:
Petter Lien
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:36:20
Mellantid:
Erik Tharaldsen
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:20:57
Mellantid:
Erik Tharaldsen
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:19:35
Mellantid:
Gunn Tove Leiren
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:27:45
Mellantid:
Børge Leiren
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:43:21
Mellantid:
Sander Striger Halset
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:28:15
Mellantid:
Kristin Moslet
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:33:16
Mellantid:
Kristian Sæther
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
31
Tid:
00:29:18
Mellantid:
Bjarne Lien
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:30:56
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(34)
04:16:30
Henrik Kvennås
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:25
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:13:02
Mellantid:
Malin Leiren
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:48
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:22:41
Mellantid:
Jonas Landsem Kristiansen
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:34:45
Mellantid:
Petter Lien
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:17:28
Mellantid:
Samuel Tyvold
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:28:37
Mellantid:
Ole Andreas Brækken
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:31:43
Mellantid:
Nikolai Fossum
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:17:07
Mellantid:
Erik Tharaldsen
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:27:37
Mellantid:
Gunn Tove Leiren
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:23:54
Mellantid:
Børge Leiren
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:36
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:39:36
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(63)
04:40:37
Henrik Elven
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:23:30
Mellantid:
John Harald Elven
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:37:03
Mellantid:
Jonas Landsem Kristiansen
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:38:22
Mellantid:
Sander Lefdal
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:34:11
Mellantid:
Marie Wollan Benum
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:12:51
Mellantid:
Kristian Sæther
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:27:29
Mellantid:
Marcus Smevik
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:27:25
Mellantid:
Adrian Cornelius Kaasbøll
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:22:32
Mellantid:
Nikolai Fossum
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:35:05
Mellantid:
Ingrid Wollan Benum
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:22:09
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(31)
07:14:47
Sander Lefdal
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:36:35
Mellantid:
Halvor Kvennås
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:30:57
Mellantid:
Henrik Kvennås
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:34:39
Mellantid:
Marie Wollan Benum
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:19:48
Mellantid:
Erik Tharaldsen
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:37:33
Mellantid:
Magnus Drøyvold
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:34
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:28:54
Mellantid:
Even Solem Michelsen
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:29:23
Mellantid:
Børge Leiren
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:36
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:33:12
Mellantid:
Ola Arntsen
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:31:41
Mellantid:
Frode Smevik
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:32
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:30:51
Mellantid:
Terje Drøyvold
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:43:42
Mellantid:
Helge Sæther
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:32:13
Mellantid:
Adrian Cornelius Kaasbøll
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:28:15
Mellantid:
Marie Wollan Benum
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:17:04
Mellantid:
Total
(34)
23:58:24
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:16