Tävlingsresultat för

Politiets IL Sør-Trøndelag

Lagledare:
Håvar Fuglem
Startnummer:
105
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Har deltatt hvert år siden 1991. Vi deltar for 27 gang dette året.

Dag 1

(42)
08:06:55
Rune Olsen
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:17:29
Mellantid:
Johannes Ulvan
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:08:15
Mellantid:
Torkjel Rendal
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:16:36
Mellantid:
Vegard Knutsen
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:40:47
Mellantid:
Terje Kalland
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:41:02
Mellantid:
Nils Kristian Moe
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:25:23
Mellantid:
Kjell Steinar Wibe
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:28:44
Mellantid:
Hans Martin Olsen
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:24:00
Mellantid:
Lars Martin Hafstad
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:38:09
Mellantid:
Knut Edvard Olsen
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:26:13
Mellantid:
Thomas Mathisen
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:19:36
Mellantid:
Thomas Mathisen
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:23:17
Mellantid:
Marius Aasbø
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:57:45
Mellantid:
Kjell Steinar Wibe
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:24:33
Mellantid:
Jon Arvid Haug
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:32:55
Mellantid:
Stein Frode Haugbjørg
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:31:24
Mellantid:
Agnar Himo Vold
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:30:47
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(26)
04:08:14
Rune Olsen
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
31
Tid:
00:14:42
Mellantid:
Rune Olsen
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:15:24
Mellantid:
Thomas Mathisen
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:30:34
Mellantid:
Hans Martin Olsen
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:17:45
Mellantid:
Erik Ulvan Resell
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
03:30
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:24:35
Mellantid:
Agnar Himo Vold
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:32:17
Mellantid:
Marius Aasbø
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:16:31
Mellantid:
Lars Martin Hafstad
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:33:25
Mellantid:
Stein Frode Haugbjørg
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:20:14
Mellantid:
Kjell Steinar Wibe
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:42:47
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(28)
04:13:21
Arild Torbergsen
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:21:42
Mellantid:
Kjell Steinar Wibe
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:40
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:33:05
Mellantid:
Odd Morten Hopen
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:36:29
Mellantid:
Thomas Mathisen
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:27:08
Mellantid:
Olga Margrethe Olsen
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:12:30
Mellantid:
Dag Haugdal
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:29:12
Mellantid:
Frode Røe
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:24:09
Mellantid:
Kasper Røe
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:18:33
Mellantid:
Ola Hess
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:28:01
Mellantid:
Bjørn Duna
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:22:32
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(38)
07:20:28
Jørgen Stenwig
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:32:20
Mellantid:
Thomas Mathisen
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:23:59
Mellantid:
Knut Svean
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:39:39
Mellantid:
Kasper Røe
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:16:09
Mellantid:
Frode Røe
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:33:44
Mellantid:
Kirsti Dagrun Norvik
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:36:37
Mellantid:
Jørgen Bye Brevik
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:29:53
Mellantid:
Rune Olsen
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:36:26
Mellantid:
Svein Tanemsmo
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:31:17
Mellantid:
Svein Tanemsmo
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:37:17
Mellantid:
Odd Morten Hopen
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:48:47
Mellantid:
Torstein Haugdal
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:33:28
Mellantid:
Kjell Steinar Wibe
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:24:26
Mellantid:
Espen Fuglem
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:16:26
Mellantid:
Total
(32)
23:48:58
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:14