Tävlingsresultat för

Team 3T

Lagledare:
Thea Foss Bækkevold
Startnummer:
106
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Lag som er sammensatt av både medlemmer og ansatte fra 3T-Treningssenter.

Dag 1

(103)
09:14:48
Jørgen Berg Lauvsnes
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:19:50
Mellantid:
Andrea Rossvold
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:45
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:10:21
Mellantid:
Andrea Rossvold
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:17:15
Mellantid:
Namn saknas
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:40:11
Mellantid:
Per Inge Pedersen
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
05:53
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:52:24
Mellantid:
Roald Lilletvedt
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:27:53
Mellantid:
Anette Andrea Kastnes
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:35:56
Mellantid:
Namn saknas
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:28:21
Mellantid:
Magnus Minsaas
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:40:16
Mellantid:
Paul Daniel Johansen
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:24:40
Mellantid:
Ida Berglund
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:24:57
Mellantid:
Johan Karlsen
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:26:38
Mellantid:
Ingrid Elisabeth Sellæg
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
136
Tid:
01:03:43
Mellantid:
Beate Selbo
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:32:09
Mellantid:
Siv Elin Skogen
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:43
Plats:
129
Tid:
00:38:23
Mellantid:
Maria Holm Foosnæs
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:35:55
Mellantid:
Bjørn Lindgaard
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:35:56
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(77)
04:47:18
Thea Foss Bækkevold
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:18:09
Mellantid:
Beate Selbo
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:19:24
Mellantid:
Ida Maria Laxaa
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:36:56
Mellantid:
Caroline Marie Minsaas
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:22:06
Mellantid:
Bjørn Lindgaard
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:31:06
Mellantid:
Johan Karlsen
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:39:58
Mellantid:
Namn saknas
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:18:55
Mellantid:
Roald Lilletvedt
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:34:58
Mellantid:
Roald Lilletvedt
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:22:46
Mellantid:
Marit-Kristin Sørhøy
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:43:00
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(138)
05:26:54
Geir Magne Skjeldnes
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:26:49
Mellantid:
Geir Magne Skjeldnes
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:46:47
Mellantid:
Anders Bækkevold
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
05:19
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:46:54
Mellantid:
Eskil Haug
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:33:38
Mellantid:
Eskil Haug
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:14:50
Mellantid:
Beinda Ramberg Skibnes
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:38:59
Mellantid:
Aina Grüning
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
05:55
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:35:35
Mellantid:
Anette Selbo
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:26:44
Mellantid:
Magnus Minsaas
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:32:42
Mellantid:
Beate Selbo
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:23:56
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(86)
08:16:18
Torunn Norstad Moen
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:35:31
Mellantid:
Roald Lilletvedt
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:28:40
Mellantid:
Beate Selbo
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:31
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:44:43
Mellantid:
Anette Selbo
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:21:18
Mellantid:
Andrea Rossvold
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:38:38
Mellantid:
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:39:56
Mellantid:
Øyvind Ytterhus Utengen
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:28:23
Mellantid:
Simen Løvseth
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:43:47
Mellantid:
Ronny Raet
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:35:22
Mellantid:
Thea Foss Bækkevold
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:40:35
Mellantid:
Eskil Haug
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:52:54
Mellantid:
Per Inge Pedersen
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:52
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:43:32
Mellantid:
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:27:17
Mellantid:
Atle Hokseggen
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:15:42
Mellantid:
Total
(105)
27:45:18
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:56