Tävlingsresultat för

Markabygda Idrettslag

Lagledare:
Anders Skjerve
Startnummer:
108
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Idrettslag

Dag 1

(21)
07:33:29
Martin Haugen
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:16:56
Mellantid:
Martin Haugen
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:08:12
Mellantid:
Morten Langseth
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:13:31
Mellantid:
Morten Langseth
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:35:10
Mellantid:
Kenneth Skjerve
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:34:12
Mellantid:
Vegard Hjelmstadbakk
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:24:13
Mellantid:
Silje Nyborg
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:32:14
Mellantid:
Anders Skjerve
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:25:24
Mellantid:
Erlend Hallan
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:33:56
Mellantid:
Kari Jessen
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:26:01
Mellantid:
Johan Venseth
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:19:04
Mellantid:
Johan Venseth
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:22:00
Mellantid:
Knut Venseth
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:44
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:43:44
Mellantid:
Stian Friberg
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:25:15
Mellantid:
Fredrik Knipenberg
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:32:47
Mellantid:
Kjell Einar Skaret
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:28:37
Mellantid:
Geir Augdal
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:32:13
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(21)
04:05:36
Daniel Rönsåsbjörg
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:14:47
Mellantid:
Daniel Rönsåsbjörg
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:16:56
Mellantid:
Johan Venseth
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:28:50
Mellantid:
Lisbeth Hallan
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:20:13
Mellantid:
Kjell Einar Skaret
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:27:19
Mellantid:
Martin Haugen
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:32:43
Mellantid:
Anders Skjerve
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:16:48
Mellantid:
Knut Venseth
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:35
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:26:31
Mellantid:
Jahn Knipenberg
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:20:29
Mellantid:
Kenneth Skjerve
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:41:00
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(25)
04:12:22
Fredrik Knipenberg
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:22:01
Mellantid:
Morten Langseth
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:33:16
Mellantid:
Erlend Hallan
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:34:30
Mellantid:
Bård Odin Haugen
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:30:29
Mellantid:
Johan Venseth
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
03:15
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:09:28
Mellantid:
Vegard Hjelmstadbakk
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:28:57
Mellantid:
Silje Nyborg
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:26:18
Mellantid:
Kenneth Skjerve
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
03:37
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:18:29
Mellantid:
Lasse Leine
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:29:21
Mellantid:
Tor Åge Reinan
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:19:33
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(26)
07:05:28
Martin Haugen
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
31
Tid:
00:30:22
Mellantid:
Tor Åge Reinan
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:26:36
Mellantid:
Erlend Hallan
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:34:09
Mellantid:
Morten Langseth
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:15:46
Mellantid:
Stian Friberg
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:34:17
Mellantid:
Vegard Hjelmstadbakk
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:33:56
Mellantid:
Johan Venseth
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:28:12
Mellantid:
Knut Venseth
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:32
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:32:31
Mellantid:
Lisbeth Hallan
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:34:03
Mellantid:
Silje Nyborg
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:35:41
Mellantid:
Daniel Rönsåsbjörg
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:48:28
Mellantid:
Kjell Einar Skaret
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:29:47
Mellantid:
Oda Wostryk
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:26:02
Mellantid:
Geir Augdal
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:15:38
Mellantid:
Total
(24)
22:56:55
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:05