Tävlingsresultat för

Hommelvik il

Lagledare:
Jens Jenssen
Startnummer:
110
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Lagleder Jens N. Jenssen Hommelvik

Dag 1

(14)
07:12:54
Sindre Øwre Haugan
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:33
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:15:41
Mellantid:
Elisabeth Jenssen
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:09:42
Mellantid:
Viktoria Røvik Kvamvold
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:15:45
Mellantid:
Eivind Kjennerud
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:37
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:30:47
Mellantid:
Jan Thomas Jenssen
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
03:36
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:32:03
Mellantid:
Mads Halstadtrø
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:24:14
Mellantid:
Erling Flataker
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:28:11
Mellantid:
Amund Flataker
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:24:09
Mellantid:
Markus Svendgård
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:31:53
Mellantid:
Ole Morten Flataker
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:20:00
Mellantid:
Odin Aksnes
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:20:46
Mellantid:
Hedda Aksnes
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:24:12
Mellantid:
Arnt Gunnar Winther
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:43:08
Mellantid:
Mads Ellingsen
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:25:18
Mellantid:
Emil R. Ellingsen
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:26:44
Mellantid:
Bård Aksnes
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:28:39
Mellantid:
Amund Godal
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:31:42
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(14)
03:56:05
Knut Erling Flataker
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:18:58
Mellantid:
Jens Nicolai Jenssen
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:17:48
Mellantid:
Jan Thomas Jenssen
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:27
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:27:19
Mellantid:
Sindre Øwre Haugan
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:15:38
Mellantid:
Eivind Kjennerud
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
03:34
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:25:04
Mellantid:
John Magnus Haugen
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:29:16
Mellantid:
Ida Walldal
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:15:50
Mellantid:
Astrid Walldal
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:27:47
Mellantid:
Erling Flataker
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:18:15
Mellantid:
Arnt Gunnar Winther
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:39
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:40:10
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(31)
04:13:52
Petter Dalsplass
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:21:23
Mellantid:
Markus Svendgård
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:35
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:32:22
Mellantid:
Frank Bjørkli
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:35
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:31:35
Mellantid:
Liv Paulsen
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:27:57
Mellantid:
Lisa Renå
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:13:11
Mellantid:
Sander Svendgård
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:32:12
Mellantid:
Vegard Fossli Stjern
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:22:50
Mellantid:
Sara Valleraune
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:24:07
Mellantid:
Emil R. Ellingsen
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:26:08
Mellantid:
Erle Susegg Lillefjell
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:22:07
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(19)
06:48:38
Erling Flataker
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:29:15
Mellantid:
Eivind Kjennerud
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:35
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:22:16
Mellantid:
Arnt Gunnar Winther
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:30:04
Mellantid:
Oda Svengård
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:19:09
Mellantid:
Mads Halstadtrø
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:35:01
Mellantid:
Bård Aksnes
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:32:15
Mellantid:
Oskar Eriksen
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:32:19
Mellantid:
Erlend Ness
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:40
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:33:46
Mellantid:
Amund Flataker
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:30:45
Mellantid:
Sindre Øwre Haugan
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:32:38
Mellantid:
John Magnus Haugen
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:41:36
Mellantid:
Vegard Fossli Stjern
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:29:43
Mellantid:
Petter Dalsplass
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:24:59
Mellantid:
Liv Paulsen
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:14:52
Mellantid:
Total
(16)
22:11:29
Genomsnittlig tid per km 03:57