Tävlingsresultat för

Malvik IL

Lagledare:
Kyrre Auran
Startnummer:
111
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Start nr. 111 Mosjonslag fra Malvik IL

Dag 1

(55)
08:28:40
Kyrre Auran
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:20:57
Mellantid:
Gabriel Steneveeldt
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:09:12
Mellantid:
Knut Eirik Ballestad
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:18:16
Mellantid:
Hans Jakob Jakobsen
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:37:52
Mellantid:
Petter Andreas Bergh
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:34:22
Mellantid:
Kåre Loeng
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:28:52
Mellantid:
Christer Skaug
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:31
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:39:44
Mellantid:
Øyvind Skaug
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:27:15
Mellantid:
Per Arve Sørngård
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:34:24
Mellantid:
Emil Kristoffer Auran
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:25:36
Mellantid:
Vetle Ballestad
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:23:53
Mellantid:
Lars Erik Strømsnes
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:27:14
Mellantid:
Aslak Buan
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:54:29
Mellantid:
Christian Skumsvoll
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:27:03
Mellantid:
Rosetta Steeneveldt
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:31:23
Mellantid:
Gørill Gyllan
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:34:48
Mellantid:
Ludvig W Strømsnes
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:33:20
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(82)
04:49:19
Christer Skaug
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:19:10
Mellantid:
Christer Skaug
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
06:27
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:25:10
Mellantid:
Astrid Lunde Nilsen
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:36:19
Mellantid:
Martin Pettersen
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:18:39
Mellantid:
Per Arve Sørngård
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:29:09
Mellantid:
Johan Sandgrind
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:36:56
Mellantid:
Marit Rustad Røflo
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:37
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:21:57
Mellantid:
Asgeir Bøgeberg
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:29:46
Mellantid:
Reidulf Herrmann
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:22:37
Mellantid:
Sivert Høiseth
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:49:36
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(81)
04:48:16
Reidulf Herrmann
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:24:13
Mellantid:
Petter Andreas Bergh
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:31
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:31:47
Mellantid:
Astrid Lunde Nilsen
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:38:35
Mellantid:
Kyrre Auran
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:34:42
Mellantid:
Christer Skaug
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:13:00
Mellantid:
Eva Kvam
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:33:25
Mellantid:
Mads Andre Auran
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:28:03
Mellantid:
Gørill Gyllan
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:22:38
Mellantid:
Brage G Romulslie
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:33:45
Mellantid:
Turid Skumsvoll
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
05:37
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:28:08
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(53)
07:45:23
Petter Andreas Bergh
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:29:56
Mellantid:
Mads Andre Auran
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:27:50
Mellantid:
Kåre Loeng
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:41:22
Mellantid:
Aslaug Rustad
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:39
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:23:10
Mellantid:
Hans Jakob Jakobsen
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:37:38
Mellantid:
Rosetta Steeneveldt
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:35:48
Mellantid:
Ingrid Spersøy
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:46
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:41:32
Mellantid:
Andreas Falk-Larssen
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:39:29
Mellantid:
Daniel Steenveldt
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:28:59
Mellantid:
Håvard Thorsnes
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:36:37
Mellantid:
Sivert Størseth
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:42:53
Mellantid:
Sivert Høiseth
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:34:51
Mellantid:
Mette Remen
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:29:17
Mellantid:
Magnus Raaen Winje
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:16:01
Mellantid:
Total
(61)
25:51:38
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:36