Tävlingsresultat för

Byneset il

Lagledare:
Edvind By
Startnummer:
112
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Påmelding av Byneset il, fast startnr. 112, lagleder Edvind By

Dag 1

(38)
08:02:26
Alexander Kolstad
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:37
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:15:56
Mellantid:
Alexander Kolstad
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:07:27
Mellantid:
Alexander Kolstad
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
03:36
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:12:37
Mellantid:
Henry Haug
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:39:15
Mellantid:
Bård Karsten Jørgensen
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:42:41
Mellantid:
Tom Ovesen
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:28:28
Mellantid:
Martin Unsgård
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:31:36
Mellantid:
Siw Rødsjø
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:30:35
Mellantid:
Vetle Aune Bøhmer
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:34:04
Mellantid:
Even Unsgård
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:22:00
Mellantid:
Helge Warholm
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:20:31
Mellantid:
Helge Warholm
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:24:22
Mellantid:
Tommy Olsen
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:47:46
Mellantid:
Eivind Fallan
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:24:55
Mellantid:
Robin Rødsjø
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:32:53
Mellantid:
Remy Solem
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:31:38
Mellantid:
Edvind By
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:35:42
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(37)
04:18:28
Tommy Olsen
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:14:27
Mellantid:
Tommy Olsen
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:15:23
Mellantid:
Alexander Kolstad
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:34
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:28:15
Mellantid:
Martin Unsgård
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:17:28
Mellantid:
Jon Erik By
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:31:07
Mellantid:
Bård Karsten Jørgensen
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:36:39
Mellantid:
Remy Solem
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:15:57
Mellantid:
Even Unsgård
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:31:07
Mellantid:
Vetle Aune Bøhmer
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:19:02
Mellantid:
Edvind By
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:49:03
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(54)
04:35:20
Siri Klevset
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:22:15
Mellantid:
Even Unsgård
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:37:00
Mellantid:
Henry Haug
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:39:26
Mellantid:
Jon Erik By
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:31:43
Mellantid:
Arvid Røstum
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:15:12
Mellantid:
Ole Wik
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:33:47
Mellantid:
Nils Arne Haugum
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:28:16
Mellantid:
Bård Karsten Jørgensen
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:21:22
Mellantid:
Eivind Fallan
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:28:06
Mellantid:
Tommy Olsen
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:18:13
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(40)
07:25:02
Olve Johansen Rye
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:28:47
Mellantid:
Lene Johansen Rye
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:28:18
Mellantid:
Tommy Olsen
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:33:16
Mellantid:
Remy Solem
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:16:53
Mellantid:
Siri Klevset
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:36:11
Mellantid:
Fredrik Opland
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:34:48
Mellantid:
Even Unsgård
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:31:48
Mellantid:
Alexander Kolstad
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:34:11
Mellantid:
Nils Arne Haugum
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:33:29
Mellantid:
Kristian Lamøy
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:39:42
Mellantid:
Frode Engtrø
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:44:56
Mellantid:
Tom Ovesen
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:37:27
Mellantid:
Einar Røstum
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:28:34
Mellantid:
Robin Rødsjø
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:16:42
Mellantid:
Total
(39)
24:21:16
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:20