Tävlingsresultat för

Innherred Samkommune

Lagledare:
Øystein Lunnan
Startnummer:
113
Klass:
En-dagars
Land:

Om laget
Bedriftsidrettslag

Dag 2

(11)
05:32:39
Bente Kjønstad
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:16:58
Mellantid:
Mats Rudi
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:20:44
Mellantid:
Magne Vidar Rudi
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:40:33
Mellantid:
Jan Morten Storhaug
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:21:09
Mellantid:
Jan Isak Wassdahl
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:31:18
Mellantid:
Emilia Wassdahl
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
06:19
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:49:57
Mellantid:
Tor Reidar Wigen
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:20:37
Mellantid:
Ragnhild Kolberg
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:40:24
Mellantid:
Laila Tuset
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:51
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:28:41
Mellantid:
Cathrine Johansen
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
05:39
Plats:
13
Tid:
01:02:18
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(15)
05:21:09
Hans Robert Hynne
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:28:26
Mellantid:
Håkon Hvesser
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:38:16
Mellantid:
Magne Norum
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:37:01
Mellantid:
Kai Veium
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
05:39
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:41:19
Mellantid:
olav Helberg
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:12:38
Mellantid:
Ådne Veium
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:42
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:41:03
Mellantid:
Geir Otto Johnsen
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:30:27
Mellantid:
Eirik Lindø
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:24:54
Mellantid:
Sofie Wigen
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
06:06
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:40:55
Mellantid:
Joachim Larsen
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:26:10
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(27)
09:19:49
Camilla Johnson
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:37:08
Mellantid:
Camilla Johnson
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
06:20
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:39:17
Mellantid:
Preben Godø
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:41:44
Mellantid:
Dina von Heimburg
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
07:38
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:31:18
Mellantid:
Jan Isak Wassdahl
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:36:07
Mellantid:
Anne grete Wold
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:45
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:46:38
Mellantid:
Fredrik Sæther
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:33:38
Mellantid:
Even Svardal Aashaim
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
06:19
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:58:13
Mellantid:
Preben Godø
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:36:18
Mellantid:
Tadas Pakalnikis
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:37:46
Mellantid:
Ketil Kroglund
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:56:00
Mellantid:
Ove Haugrud
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:40:26
Mellantid:
Rim Al Hamzeh
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
07:20
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:43:21
Mellantid:
Laila Tuset
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:21:55
Mellantid:
Total
()
20:13:37
Genomsnittlig tid per km 03:36