Tävlingsresultat för

Team Lerøy Hitra 2

Lagledare:
Nils Jacob Athammer Kjølsø
Startnummer:
116
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
:-)

Dag 1

(10)
07:00:31
Henning Mæhle
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:22
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:14:50
Mellantid:
Nils Kjølsø
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:07:24
Mellantid:
Michael Ande Tesfamichael
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
03:16
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:11:26
Mellantid:
Ola Aspås
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:33
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:30:16
Mellantid:
Simen Ellingsdalen
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
03:26
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:30:36
Mellantid:
Kenneth Myhre
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:22:12
Mellantid:
Miki Dawit Kifle
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:26:10
Mellantid:
Stefan Jacobsen
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:26:24
Mellantid:
Bjørn Tore Kronen Taranger
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:35:31
Mellantid:
Phuwanai Munkham
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:27:48
Mellantid:
Turi Malme
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:20:53
Mellantid:
Nils Kjølsø
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:22:33
Mellantid:
Michael Ande Tesfamichael
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:31
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:41:15
Mellantid:
Kenneth Myhre
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:32
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:22:00
Mellantid:
Simen Ellingsdalen
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:36
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:24:11
Mellantid:
Ola Aspås
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:33
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:25:37
Mellantid:
Nouri Zakari
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:31:25
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(8)
03:43:14
Nouri Zakari
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:47
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:14:23
Mellantid:
Nils Kjølsø
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:14:44
Mellantid:
Jon Arne Gaundal
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:16
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:25:51
Mellantid:
Michael Dawit
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:17:46
Mellantid:
Ola Aspås
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
03:24
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:23:49
Mellantid:
Simen Ellingsdalen
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:29
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:27:32
Mellantid:
Stefan Jacobsen
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:16:26
Mellantid:
Michael Ande Tesfamichael
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:19
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:24:38
Mellantid:
Turi Malme
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:20:32
Mellantid:
Mathias Flak
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:24
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:37:33
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(3)
03:24:11
Ånung Viken
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:04
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:16:34
Mellantid:
Harald Solhaug Næss
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
02:59
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:26:59
Mellantid:
Jon Arne Gaundal
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:14
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:28:28
Mellantid:
Simen Ellingsdalen
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
03:10
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:23:09
Mellantid:
Odd Bjørnar Joboten
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
03:26
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:09:58
Mellantid:
Ola Aspås
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:23
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:24:24
Mellantid:
Ole Mikal Tørsdal
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
03:11
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:19:06
Mellantid:
Kenneth Myhre
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
03:20
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:17:01
Mellantid:
Michael Ande Tesfamichael
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:22
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:22:36
Mellantid:
Ånung Viken
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:11
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:15:56
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(12)
06:34:44
Jon Arne Gaundal
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
03:28
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:26:00
Mellantid:
Rune Lossius
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:28:15
Mellantid:
Kenneth Myhre
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:47
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:30:44
Mellantid:
Stefan Jacobsen
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:17:26
Mellantid:
Miki Dawit Kifle
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:35:12
Mellantid:
Nouri Zakari
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:31:55
Mellantid:
Turi Malme
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:30:56
Mellantid:
Ola Aspås
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:34
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:32:49
Mellantid:
Henning Mæhle
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:24:47
Mellantid:
Simen Ellingsdalen
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:12
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:27:55
Mellantid:
Michael Ande Tesfamichael
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
03:31
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:37:40
Mellantid:
Odd Bjørnar Joboten
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:30:16
Mellantid:
Nils Kjølsø
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:23:59
Mellantid:
Phuwanai Munkham
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:16:50
Mellantid:
Total
(8)
20:42:40
Genomsnittlig tid per km 03:41