Tävlingsresultat för

Östersunds kommun

Lagledare:
Maria Boberg
Startnummer:
117
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Östersunds kommunlag med löpare och glada motionärer från hela kommunen.

Dag 1

(108)
09:19:10
Göran Tronde
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:20:49
Mellantid:
Göran Tronde
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:38
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:10:10
Mellantid:
Eva Björk
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:55
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:20:43
Mellantid:
Anders Burman
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:32:54
Mellantid:
Tobias Lundberg
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:47:37
Mellantid:
Håkan Hagström
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:29:31
Mellantid:
Oskar Vikman
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:33:59
Mellantid:
Erika Holmqvist
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:47
Plats:
129
Tid:
00:34:13
Mellantid:
Marie Claréus
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:36:57
Mellantid:
Olov Roos
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
06:14
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:34:18
Mellantid:
Karin Söderberg
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:31
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:25:25
Mellantid:
Karin Söderberg
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:30:16
Mellantid:
Arne Hjalmarsson
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
05:48
Plats:
143
Tid:
01:07:54
Mellantid:
Susanne Wågegård
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:31:59
Mellantid:
Patrik Norberg
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:29:03
Mellantid:
Jenny Wikner
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:35
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:40:17
Mellantid:
Erika Lindström
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:33:05
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(88)
04:52:03
Patrik Norberg
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:14:52
Mellantid:
Patrik Norberg
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:15:45
Mellantid:
Anton Thorngren
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:31:45
Mellantid:
Arne Hjalmarsson
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:23:09
Mellantid:
Maria Boberg
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:29:43
Mellantid:
Sigrid Landgren
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:36:38
Mellantid:
Eva Björk
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:55
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:23:06
Mellantid:
Lasse Liljedahl
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:31:22
Mellantid:
Fredrik Sjödin
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:25:40
Mellantid:
Jenny Wikner
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
143
Tid:
01:00:03
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(137)
05:26:38
Florian Stamm
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:25:15
Mellantid:
Sigrid Landgren
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:36:20
Mellantid:
Patrik Larsson
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:45:14
Mellantid:
Arne Hjalmarsson
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:38:31
Mellantid:
Björn Sandal
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:12:25
Mellantid:
Björn Sandal
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:37:16
Mellantid:
Adam Danisovic
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
06:14
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:37:25
Mellantid:
Adam Danisovic
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
06:52
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:35:05
Mellantid:
Maria Boberg
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:28:57
Mellantid:
Sonny Andersson
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
06:02
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:30:10
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(120)
08:44:36
Mikael Lunnehed
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:36:40
Mellantid:
Sonny Andersson
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
07:02
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:43:38
Mellantid:
Susanne Wågegård
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:44:08
Mellantid:
Robert Ingvarsson
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:51
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:24:03
Mellantid:
Maria Boberg
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:35:34
Mellantid:
Björn Sandal
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:38:44
Mellantid:
Lasse Liljedahl
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:32:31
Mellantid:
Malek Amarousche
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:45:37
Mellantid:
Patrik Larsson
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:51
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:39:15
Mellantid:
Marie Claréus
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:36:05
Mellantid:
Sigrid Landgren
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:49:36
Mellantid:
Arne Hjalmarsson
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:45
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:42:38
Mellantid:
Adam Danisovic
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:58
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:35:17
Mellantid:
Stina Bolö
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:20:50
Mellantid:
Total
(117)
28:22:27
Genomsnittlig tid per km 05:03