Tävlingsresultat för

Sokna/Støren lag 2

Lagledare:
Arngeir Fløttum
Startnummer:
120
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Rekruterings og veteran lag

Dag 1

(67)
08:44:20
Siri Tangstad
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:22:56
Mellantid:
Carl Rasmus Aarhaug
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:09:52
Mellantid:
Line Vagnild
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:18:20
Mellantid:
Håkon Frøseth
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:35:15
Mellantid:
Egil Bårseth
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:39:29
Mellantid:
Vilde Fjorden Ree
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:28:47
Mellantid:
Odd Magne Gjersvold
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:35:17
Mellantid:
Tove Fjorden Ree
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:28:10
Mellantid:
Stian Fløttum
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:37:18
Mellantid:
Tor Jørgen Fossum
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:26:03
Mellantid:
Elling Bones
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:46
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:26:36
Mellantid:
Ida Marie Berdal
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:27:17
Mellantid:
Ingebrikt Bones
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:51:42
Mellantid:
Roar Aarhaug
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:31:12
Mellantid:
Jens Borgar Aarhaug
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:31
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:37:01
Mellantid:
Kari Elise Storrø
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:34:36
Mellantid:
Arnt Tomas Sundli
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:34:29
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(58)
04:38:10
Jens Borgar Aarhaug
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:17:49
Mellantid:
Amund Tore Solberg
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:17:40
Mellantid:
Adrian Fløttum
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:35:16
Mellantid:
Vilde Fjorden Ree
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:20:15
Mellantid:
Carl Rasmus Aarhaug
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:31:02
Mellantid:
Håkon Frøseth
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:35:27
Mellantid:
Roar Aarhaug
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:19:02
Mellantid:
Arnt Tomas Sundli
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:34:41
Mellantid:
Ingmund Solberg
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:21:47
Mellantid:
Martin Ree
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:45:11
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(69)
04:43:23
Ole Gørand Lind
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:44
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:20:15
Mellantid:
Gøran Fossmo
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:42:35
Mellantid:
Stian Fløttum
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:38:39
Mellantid:
Heike Aas Bjørset
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:27:25
Mellantid:
Tuva Jeanette Arvidsson
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:12:52
Mellantid:
Ingrid Vingelen Digre
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:31
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:39:50
Mellantid:
Gaute Aas Bjørset
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:27:02
Mellantid:
Siri Børset
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:23:03
Mellantid:
Jan Tore Tangstad
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:32:32
Mellantid:
Andreas Fjorden Ree
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:19:10
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(48)
07:39:56
Kari Elise Storrø
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:36:59
Mellantid:
Håvard Melby
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:29:45
Mellantid:
Egil Bårseth
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:37:06
Mellantid:
Ørjan Fløttum
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:19:43
Mellantid:
Ingebrikt Bones
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:36:23
Mellantid:
Odd Magne Gjersvold
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:38:56
Mellantid:
Ole Gørand Lind
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:29:56
Mellantid:
Bjørn Roger Tangstad
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:38:49
Mellantid:
Gaute Aas Bjørset
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:30:33
Mellantid:
Frode Fløttum
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:35:21
Mellantid:
Olav Lund
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:45:10
Mellantid:
Jørgen Fløttum
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:41:06
Mellantid:
Adrian Fløttum
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:23:05
Mellantid:
Siri Børset
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:17:04
Mellantid:
Total
(56)
25:45:49
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:35