Tävlingsresultat för

NTNU IT

Lagledare:
Hanne Helmersen
Startnummer:
121
Klass:
En-dagars
Land:

Om laget
Ansatte ved NTNU IT

Dag 2

(13)
05:40:23
Ole Kristian Hoel
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:17:54
Mellantid:
Morten Lund
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:21:17
Mellantid:
Jeanette Helmersen
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:40:35
Mellantid:
Therese Vangstad
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:47
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:24:20
Mellantid:
Ann Kristin Ljøkjell
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:38:11
Mellantid:
Kristian Eiriksson
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:36
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:44:22
Mellantid:
Mona Grudt
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
07:52
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:30:42
Mellantid:
Magnar Hole
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:55
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:43:49
Mellantid:
Terje Johnsen
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:24:29
Mellantid:
Hanne Helmersen
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:54:44
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(20)
06:19:22
Mona Grudt
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
07:42
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:41:35
Mellantid:
Morten Lund
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:48:51
Mellantid:
Jeanette Helmersen
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:44:14
Mellantid:
Hanne Helmersen
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:36:36
Mellantid:
Hanne Helmersen
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:38
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:16:21
Mellantid:
Magnar Hole
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
06:07
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:44:09
Mellantid:
Kristian Eiriksson
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
07:22
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:44:13
Mellantid:
Ole Kristian Hoel
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
07:50
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:40:01
Mellantid:
Ann Kristin Ljøkjell
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:52
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:39:24
Mellantid:
Terje Johnsen
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:23:58
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(28)
09:25:03
Terje Johnsen
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:44
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:43:06
Mellantid:
Ann Kristin Ljøkjell
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:33:56
Mellantid:
Hanne Helmersen
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:44
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:46:29
Mellantid:
Mona Grudt
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
07:51
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:32:14
Mellantid:
Jeanette Helmersen
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:49
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:44:51
Mellantid:
Ole Kristian Hoel
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:41:50
Mellantid:
Maria Hole
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
06:05
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:43:48
Mellantid:
Emma Døhl
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:41:43
Mellantid:
Therese Vangstad
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:48
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:38:58
Mellantid:
Kristian Eiriksson
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:41:45
Mellantid:
Jan Eirik Eggan
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
05:51
Plats:
28
Tid:
01:02:40
Mellantid:
Morten Lund
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
06:14
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:46:14
Mellantid:
Turid Grav Indergaard
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:29:41
Mellantid:
Teodor Munkhaugen Eggan
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:17:48
Mellantid:
Total
()
21:24:48
Genomsnittlig tid per km 03:48