Tävlingsresultat för

Ogndal IL

Lagledare:
Normann Ryan jr.
Startnummer:
129
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Har deltatt hvert år siden starten.

Dag 1

(15)
07:14:30
Erik Kjøsnes Wekre
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:34
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:15:44
Mellantid:
Mari Ann Melhus Landsem
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:08:02
Mellantid:
Jan Olav Dagsvik
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:14:11
Mellantid:
Svein Anders Melhus
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:30:58
Mellantid:
Sigurd Landsem Melhus
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:34:35
Mellantid:
Ola Berget
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:25:05
Mellantid:
Thomas Austheim
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:26:37
Mellantid:
Marius Møller
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:22:17
Mellantid:
Jørgen Rannem Halse
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:31:50
Mellantid:
Roar Lillefjell
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:22:54
Mellantid:
Sigur Johan Lillefjell
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:19:43
Mellantid:
Halvor Brønstad
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:24:07
Mellantid:
Carlos Silva de Brito
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:44:56
Mellantid:
August Helland Iversen
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:47
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:23:32
Mellantid:
Sondre Thorp Hynne
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:25:00
Mellantid:
Niklas Melhus Landsem
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:30:54
Mellantid:
Sebastian Benonisen
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:34:05
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(11)
03:46:41
Thomas Austheim
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:15
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:12:24
Mellantid:
Sebastian Benonisen
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:16:23
Mellantid:
Svein Anders Melhus
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:31
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:27:51
Mellantid:
Marius Møller
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:16:46
Mellantid:
Erik Kjøsnes Wekre
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
03:39
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:25:36
Mellantid:
Simen Eliassen Kvarme
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:29
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:27:38
Mellantid:
Jørgen Rannem Halse
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:32
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:13:50
Mellantid:
Sondre Thorp Hynne
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:31
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:26:02
Mellantid:
Sigur Johan Lillefjell
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:19:38
Mellantid:
Carlos Silva de Brito
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:40:33
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(16)
03:58:26
Sivert Borgen
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:31
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:19:04
Mellantid:
Sigurd Landsem Melhus
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:26
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:30:59
Mellantid:
Carlos Silva de Brito
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:33:01
Mellantid:
Morten Vannebo
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
03:28
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:25:20
Mellantid:
Ivar Johannes Bjerkan
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:11:57
Mellantid:
Svein Anders Melhus
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:27
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:24:57
Mellantid:
Fredrik Møller
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:25:03
Mellantid:
Emil Cederstrõm
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
31
Tid:
00:20:49
Mellantid:
Robin Aas Aunan
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:28:38
Mellantid:
Niklas Melhus Landsem
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:18:38
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(13)
06:40:27
Thomas Austheim
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
03:39
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:27:27
Mellantid:
Fredrik Møller
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:24:50
Mellantid:
Marius Møller
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:32:46
Mellantid:
Erlend Brønstad
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:18:12
Mellantid:
Ola Berget
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:34:04
Mellantid:
Erik Kjøsnes Wekre
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:39
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:29:37
Mellantid:
Simen Eliassen Kvarme
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:36
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:26:00
Mellantid:
Svein Anders Melhus
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:34
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:32:51
Mellantid:
Jonas Austad
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:25:37
Mellantid:
Vegard Bruem Reistad
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:37:29
Mellantid:
Carlos Silva de Brito
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:42:09
Mellantid:
Vegard Iversen
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:29:07
Mellantid:
August Helland Iversen
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:23:56
Mellantid:
Roald Sand
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:16:22
Mellantid:
Total
(14)
21:40:04
Genomsnittlig tid per km 03:51