Tävlingsresultat för

Vallbo sk

Lagledare:
Christer Långström
Startnummer:
130
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Vallbo sk är en liten by klubb med ca: 200 medlemmar

Dag 1

(111)
09:19:59
Maria Hellbom
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:22:47
Mellantid:
Ruben Kivimaa Långström
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
08:21
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:15:02
Mellantid:
Julian Kivimaa Långström
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
07:01
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:24:35
Mellantid:
Gustav Boberg
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:39:33
Mellantid:
Jonny Engberg
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:41:27
Mellantid:
Hanna Lindblom
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:29:06
Mellantid:
Ann Svensson
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:36:59
Mellantid:
Ann Svensson
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:30:27
Mellantid:
Christer Långström
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:43:11
Mellantid:
Tove Ivarsson
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:28:46
Mellantid:
Lennart Långström
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:22:28
Mellantid:
Lennart Långström
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:25:30
Mellantid:
Jonas Eriksson
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:55:38
Mellantid:
Karin Estensson
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:31:11
Mellantid:
Johan Reinklou
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:34:28
Mellantid:
Johan Reinklou
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:37:40
Mellantid:
Maria Gyllner
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:41:11
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(59)
04:38:18
Karin Estensson
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:17:35
Mellantid:
Tove Ivarsson
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:19:01
Mellantid:
Andreas Vernét
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:30:08
Mellantid:
Andreas Vernét
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:18:11
Mellantid:
Christer Långström
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:35:46
Mellantid:
Aksel Halvarsson
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:31:06
Mellantid:
Christer Långström
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:19:11
Mellantid:
Lennart Långström
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:32:32
Mellantid:
Christer Långström
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:25:29
Mellantid:
Lennart Långström
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:49:19
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(72)
04:44:31
Marcus Olovsson
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:23:48
Mellantid:
Amanda Hansson
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:37:39
Mellantid:
Aksel Halvarsson
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:32:29
Mellantid:
Vincent Grein
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:33:50
Mellantid:
Julian Kivimaa Långström
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
06:07
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:17:45
Mellantid:
Lennart Långström
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:32:44
Mellantid:
Anna Westerlund
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:24:38
Mellantid:
Anna Westerlund
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:22:49
Mellantid:
Christer Långström
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:36:19
Mellantid:
Jens Halvarsson
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:22:30
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(76)
08:06:23
Karin Estensson
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:39:08
Mellantid:
Anna Westerlund
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:25:14
Mellantid:
Maria Hellbom
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:35
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:45:20
Mellantid:
Björn Östlund
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:35
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:22:55
Mellantid:
Jesper Kramers
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:39:26
Mellantid:
Maria Gyllner
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:43:24
Mellantid:
Christer Långström
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:32
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:39:53
Mellantid:
Lennart Långström
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:41:56
Mellantid:
Vincent Grein
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:32:52
Mellantid:
Jens Halvarsson
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:41:08
Mellantid:
Aksel Halvarsson
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:42:33
Mellantid:
Anna Westerlund
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:32:13
Mellantid:
Anton Ivarsson
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:24:47
Mellantid:
Anton Ivarsson
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:15:34
Mellantid:
Total
(79)
26:49:11
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:46