Tävlingsresultat för

Undersåkers IF

Lagledare:
Jonas Eriksson
Startnummer:
137
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Undersåkers IF. Laget består av ett 40-tal löpare från Undersåker med omnejd

Dag 1

(91)
09:00:19
Dag Lindmark
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:20:19
Mellantid:
Anton Rasteby
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:08:19
Mellantid:
Anton Rasteby
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:15:40
Mellantid:
Olle Mobärg
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
05:50
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:49:43
Mellantid:
David Mobärg
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:40:19
Mellantid:
Linnea Mobärg
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:29:19
Mellantid:
Emil Eriksson
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:35:31
Mellantid:
Susanne Attskog
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:27:03
Mellantid:
Rasmus Elofsson
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:45:27
Mellantid:
Jonas Eriksson
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:28:52
Mellantid:
Dag Lindmark
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:23:06
Mellantid:
Kilian Stözel
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:21:47
Mellantid:
Bosse Berglund
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:55:34
Mellantid:
Ulrika Neiman
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:54
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:36:37
Mellantid:
Jörgen Ollas
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:30:42
Mellantid:
Mattias Linderström
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:35:53
Mellantid:
Anita Mobärg
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:36:08
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(96)
04:58:01
Björn Östlund
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:19:39
Mellantid:
Johan Rickardsson
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:17:58
Mellantid:
Lars Bergstedt
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:39:10
Mellantid:
John-Erik Karlström
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
06:12
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:26:05
Mellantid:
Linnea Mobärg
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:34:08
Mellantid:
Erik Mobärg
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:33:05
Mellantid:
Rasmus Elofsson
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:18:42
Mellantid:
Emil Eriksson
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:35:38
Mellantid:
Jonas Eriksson
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:23:37
Mellantid:
Bosse Berglund
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:49:59
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(70)
04:43:30
Jonas Eriksson
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:24:52
Mellantid:
Dag Lindmark
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:39:51
Mellantid:
Lennart Wasell
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:38:29
Mellantid:
Olle Sundemo
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:31:33
Mellantid:
Janne Wennergren
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:14:17
Mellantid:
David Mobärg
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:30:10
Mellantid:
Dan Fritzon
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:28:13
Mellantid:
Jamil Hassein
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:23:30
Mellantid:
Erik Mobärg
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:27:23
Mellantid:
Emma Wasell
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:25:12
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(103)
08:27:33
Olle Mobärg
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:53
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:44:11
Mellantid:
Emma Wasell
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:33:15
Mellantid:
Erik Mobärg
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:34:39
Mellantid:
Gustav Fritzon
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:19:19
Mellantid:
Dan Fritzon
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:40:05
Mellantid:
Carolina Graf
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
06:22
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:51:38
Mellantid:
Olle Sundemo
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:34:31
Mellantid:
Dag Lindmark
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:43:08
Mellantid:
David Mobärg
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:30:59
Mellantid:
Lennart Wasell
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:38:00
Mellantid:
Mattias Linderström
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:54:03
Mellantid:
Catrin Carlsson
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:36:57
Mellantid:
Bosse Berglund
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:28:51
Mellantid:
Bosse Berglund
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:17:57
Mellantid:
Total
(87)
27:09:23
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:50