Tävlingsresultat för

Brunflo IF

Lagledare:
Anneli wivlén
Startnummer:
138
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Mixlag från Brunflo IF.

Dag 1

(20)
07:27:02
Jerry Ahrlin
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:28
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:15:17
Mellantid:
Jerry Ahrlin
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:07:11
Mellantid:
Jerry Ahrlin
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
03:30
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:12:18
Mellantid:
Anders Johansson
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:47
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:32:11
Mellantid:
Laird Wharton
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:35:21
Mellantid:
Laird Wharton
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:25:23
Mellantid:
Thomas Lindh
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:28:02
Mellantid:
Katrine Johansson
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:25:48
Mellantid:
Ulf Bernardsson
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:31:41
Mellantid:
Martin Ekstöm
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:25:08
Mellantid:
Jonathan Haraldsson
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:18:59
Mellantid:
Per Steen
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:25:21
Mellantid:
Patrik Tallbom
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:44:44
Mellantid:
August Nilsson
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:24:15
Mellantid:
Lars Johansson
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:27:42
Mellantid:
Martin Hedberg
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:28:14
Mellantid:
Stefan Andersson
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:39:27
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(18)
04:00:36
Laird Wharton
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:36
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:13:44
Mellantid:
Laird Wharton
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:15:36
Mellantid:
Patrik Tallbom
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:29:26
Mellantid:
Johanna Ågran
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:19:04
Mellantid:
Anders Johansson
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:26:27
Mellantid:
Ulf Bernardsson
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:30:59
Mellantid:
Jonathan Haraldsson
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:14:14
Mellantid:
Martin Hedberg
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:28:21
Mellantid:
Jacob Lyrén
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:19:04
Mellantid:
Lars Johansson
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:43:41
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(29)
04:13:29
Anneli Wivlén
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:25:45
Mellantid:
Lars Johansson
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:33:21
Mellantid:
Martin Hedberg
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:33:34
Mellantid:
Jonathan Haraldsson
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
03:40
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:26:51
Mellantid:
Carina Magnusson
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:14:00
Mellantid:
August Nilsson
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:28:06
Mellantid:
August Nilsson
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:24:07
Mellantid:
Mari Månthén
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:21:53
Mellantid:
Thomas Lindh
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:25:41
Mellantid:
Johanna Ågran
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:20:11
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(36)
07:17:36
Håkan Svedberg
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:35:45
Mellantid:
Mari Månthén
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:28:40
Mellantid:
Martin Hedberg
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:33:24
Mellantid:
Martin Hedberg
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:17:24
Mellantid:
Johanna Ågran
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:38:20
Mellantid:
Lars Johansson
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:33:58
Mellantid:
Lars Johansson
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:32:59
Mellantid:
Marcus Åkerlund
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:36:07
Mellantid:
August Nilsson
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:28:12
Mellantid:
August Nilsson
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:33:09
Mellantid:
Thomas Lindh
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:43:52
Mellantid:
Jonathan Haraldsson
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
31
Tid:
00:31:38
Mellantid:
Jonathan Haraldsson
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:25:41
Mellantid:
Anneli Wivlén
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:18:27
Mellantid:
Total
(25)
22:58:43
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:05