Tävlingsresultat för

Vegvesenets BIL Trøndelag

Lagledare:
Margot Lynum
Startnummer:
142
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Ansatte i Statens vegvesen

Dag 1

(107)
09:18:34
Lise Augdal
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:55
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:26:03
Mellantid:
Lise Augdal
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
06:26
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:11:35
Mellantid:
Lise Augdal
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:18:54
Mellantid:
Hlynur Gudmundsson
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:41:22
Mellantid:
Ola Linge Samdal
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:42:57
Mellantid:
Rikke Bryntesen
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:29:04
Mellantid:
Line Søreng
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
06:22
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:45:54
Mellantid:
Margot Lynum
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:26:18
Mellantid:
Amund Strand
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:53
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:48:58
Mellantid:
Bjørn Roger Bjerke
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:27:30
Mellantid:
Tore Kvaal
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
06:08
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:28:15
Mellantid:
Kjell Morten Haavet
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:30:08
Mellantid:
Christian Hohl
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:44:36
Mellantid:
Christian Hohl
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:23:17
Mellantid:
Emil Cederstrõm
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:30:23
Mellantid:
Ada Myren
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:29
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:39:33
Mellantid:
Ada Myren
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:43:47
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(115)
05:09:05
Rikke Bryntesen
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:17:14
Mellantid:
Rikke Bryntesen
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:20:14
Mellantid:
Christian Hohl
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:29:43
Mellantid:
Christian Hohl
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:16:30
Mellantid:
Bjørn Roger Bjerke
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:36:21
Mellantid:
Ada Myren
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:42:13
Mellantid:
Tore Kvaal
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:39
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:22:03
Mellantid:
Amund Strand
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:49
Plats:
141
Tid:
00:43:03
Mellantid:
Line Søreng
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
06:11
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:30:21
Mellantid:
Margot Lynum
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:51:23
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(90)
04:55:34
Øystein Røkke
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:26:23
Mellantid:
Geir Gotvassli
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:40:13
Mellantid:
Gjermund Sægrov
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:39:45
Mellantid:
Bente Bratvold
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:33:18
Mellantid:
Asta Krattebøl
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:42
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:16:32
Mellantid:
Beate Wagnild
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:33:04
Mellantid:
Aleksandar Pesut
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:28:21
Mellantid:
Terje Engstrøm
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:27:00
Mellantid:
Jørgen Heuch
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:28:24
Mellantid:
Eivind Juvik
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:22:34
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(123)
08:48:00
Elisabeth Bjørkhaug
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
06:12
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:46:33
Mellantid:
Gunnar Djup
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:31:21
Mellantid:
Lars Andreas Solås
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:35:46
Mellantid:
Lars Andreas Solås
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:17:12
Mellantid:
Runar Norheim
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
06:11
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:47:38
Mellantid:
Jørgen Heuch
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:33:34
Mellantid:
Siri Juvik
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:43
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:41:13
Mellantid:
Eivind Juvik
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:45:16
Mellantid:
Ada Myren
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:36:42
Mellantid:
Karl Terje Hanssen
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:47:12
Mellantid:
Stein Brembu
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:53:38
Mellantid:
Trond Rypdal
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
06:05
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:45:01
Mellantid:
Gjermund Sægrov
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:26:56
Mellantid:
Terje Engstrøm
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:19:58
Mellantid:
Total
(112)
28:11:13
Genomsnittlig tid per km 05:01