Tävlingsresultat för

Lag Olsson

Lagledare:
Lennart Dahlen
Startnummer:
143
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Släktlaget som varit med från starten!

Dag 1

(126)
09:34:57
Aron Westin
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:19:27
Mellantid:
Olivia Dahlén
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
06:02
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:10:52
Mellantid:
Jennie Dahlén
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:18:31
Mellantid:
Anna Leiler
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:44:49
Mellantid:
Kicki Huss
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:45:02
Mellantid:
Linnéa Jacobsson
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:33:18
Mellantid:
Erik Olsson
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:35:44
Mellantid:
Gustav Dahlén
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:28:46
Mellantid:
Anton Olsson
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:38
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:46:48
Mellantid:
Hans Nilsson
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:29:28
Mellantid:
Jörgen Olsson
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:24:13
Mellantid:
Melker Zetterlund (Bettans)
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:29:44
Mellantid:
Christina Spörndly
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:59:04
Mellantid:
Morgan Englin
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:33:47
Mellantid:
Tim Olsson
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:42
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:38:17
Mellantid:
Mattias Wärdell
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:38:09
Mellantid:
Erik Dahlén
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:38:58
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(123)
05:14:33
Carl Jacobsson
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:18:15
Mellantid:
Linnéa Jacobsson
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:21:16
Mellantid:
Sune Salomonsson
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:37:46
Mellantid:
Gustav Dahlén
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:32
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:23:16
Mellantid:
Fredrik Salomonsson
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:34:24
Mellantid:
Karin Westin
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:38:03
Mellantid:
Marianne Lisspers
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
07:21
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:28:41
Mellantid:
Erik Dahlén
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:38:02
Mellantid:
Hanna Karlsson
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
06:24
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:31:25
Mellantid:
Elias Westin
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:43:25
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(118)
05:12:11
Gustav Dahlén
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:25:06
Mellantid:
Gunnar Forsman
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:43:53
Mellantid:
Tobias Olsson
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:32:03
Mellantid:
Henrik Olsson
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:30:03
Mellantid:
Carl Jacobsson
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:14:01
Mellantid:
Lennart Dahlen
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
06:00
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:43:16
Mellantid:
Jörgen Olsson
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:29:37
Mellantid:
Olivia Dahlén
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
07:04
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:36:03
Mellantid:
Anton Olsson
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:34:36
Mellantid:
Tim Olsson
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:23:33
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(141)
09:14:15
Morgan Englin
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:46
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:43:21
Mellantid:
Bettan Olsson
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
06:33
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:40:41
Mellantid:
Ulrika Nisson
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
06:30
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:52:41
Mellantid:
Hanna Karlsson
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:48
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:23:48
Mellantid:
Anders Lisspers
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:36:15
Mellantid:
Melker Zetterlund (Bettans)
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:44:00
Mellantid:
Tobias Olsson
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:28:23
Mellantid:
Erik Dahlén
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
05:40
Plats:
141
Tid:
00:52:12
Mellantid:
Karin Westin
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:32:49
Mellantid:
Jennie Dahlén
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
05:46
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:50:12
Mellantid:
Erik Olsson
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:58:40
Mellantid:
Elias Westin
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:31:22
Mellantid:
Elina Telebond
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:30:52
Mellantid:
Rolf Nilsson
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
07:14
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:28:59
Mellantid:
Total
(132)
29:15:56
Genomsnittlig tid per km 05:12