Tävlingsresultat för

Mörsils IF

Lagledare:
Fredrik Eliasson
Startnummer:
145
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Mörsil deltar med glädje

Dag 1

(33)
07:54:20
William Ehn
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:17:29
Mellantid:
Mattias Engström
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:08:19
Mellantid:
Julle Engström
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:17:58
Mellantid:
Klas Österlind
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:35:23
Mellantid:
Kevin Sjöberg
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:44:59
Mellantid:
Sebastian Olsson
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
03:30
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:21:26
Mellantid:
Andreas Englund
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:29:03
Mellantid:
Daniel Bixo
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:24:58
Mellantid:
Gustav Norin
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:32:55
Mellantid:
Samial Berhe Suma
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:22:03
Mellantid:
Markus Englund
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:19:14
Mellantid:
Erik Hemlin
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:24:27
Mellantid:
Kristofer Eliasson
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:48:35
Mellantid:
Taba Ahmad
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:27:43
Mellantid:
Magnus Olofsson
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:31:06
Mellantid:
Sebastian Olsson
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:27:01
Mellantid:
Andreas Hägg
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:41:41
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(146)
06:07:43
Caitlin Olofsson
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
06:32
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:24:52
Mellantid:
Jennifer Olofsson
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
06:38
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:25:56
Mellantid:
Majid Sarwari
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:42:41
Mellantid:
Agnes Eliasson
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
08:04
Plats:
146
Tid:
00:33:55
Mellantid:
Erik Eliasson
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
06:17
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:44:04
Mellantid:
Linda Svanberg
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
06:12
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:49:01
Mellantid:
Tove Svanberg
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
06:02
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:23:35
Mellantid:
Naoud Abraham
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:40:05
Mellantid:
Yasan Yabr
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
07:06
Plats:
146
Tid:
00:34:52
Mellantid:
Krister Svanberg
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:48:42
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(133)
05:21:54
Magnus Jonsson
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:21:58
Mellantid:
Jan Evensson
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:40:18
Mellantid:
Daniel Olsson
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:40:25
Mellantid:
Hugge Lindholm
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:36:43
Mellantid:
Isabelle Evensson
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:41
Plats:
129
Tid:
00:16:31
Mellantid:
Daniel Bixo
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:30:53
Mellantid:
Alexandra Anstrell
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
06:15
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:37:32
Mellantid:
Tim Anstrell
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:28:07
Mellantid:
Anders Anstrell
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:35:32
Mellantid:
Saimon Tekeste
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
06:47
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:33:55
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(118)
08:40:50
Tove Neverås
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:39:49
Mellantid:
Felicia Löfgren
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:50
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:36:12
Mellantid:
Joanna Eklund
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
06:15
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:50:39
Mellantid:
Sara Jonsson
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
06:18
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:25:53
Mellantid:
Veronica Warstedt
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:42:24
Mellantid:
Martin Warstedt
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:39:21
Mellantid:
Magnus Jonsson
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:33:41
Mellantid:
Kristofer Eliasson
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:36:31
Mellantid:
Daniel Bixo
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:31:41
Mellantid:
Annelie Ljung
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:40:23
Mellantid:
Fredrik Eliasson
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:48:55
Mellantid:
Andreas Lindgren
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:31
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:40:53
Mellantid:
Karin Ramström
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
06:33
Plats:
141
Tid:
00:38:41
Mellantid:
Magnus Jonsson
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:15:47
Mellantid:
Total
(111)
28:04:47
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:59