Tävlingsresultat för

Rörösjöns IK

Lagledare:
Nils-Olov Högström
Startnummer:
146
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Rörösjöns Ik är ett glatt motionsgäng som varit med i många år.

Dag 1

(86)
08:58:01
Robin Sund
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:19:17
Mellantid:
Alice Liljefelt
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:09:22
Mellantid:
Irma Östberg
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:17:12
Mellantid:
Jörgen Svedin
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:38:36
Mellantid:
Crister Löfgren
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:41:05
Mellantid:
Crister Löfgren
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:27:40
Mellantid:
Tim Wiklund
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:30:51
Mellantid:
Tim Wiklund
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:26:01
Mellantid:
Jörgen Mattsson
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:36:07
Mellantid:
Jadwiga Svemark
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:34
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:30:40
Mellantid:
Elin Wickman
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
06:56
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:31:55
Mellantid:
Irma Mattsson
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:30:46
Mellantid:
Annika Willhelmsson
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
128
Tid:
01:00:18
Mellantid:
Åke Wickman
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:24:19
Mellantid:
Ingrid Berg
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
06:26
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:43:08
Mellantid:
Jonas Jonsson
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:35:18
Mellantid:
Erik Wocalewski
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:35:26
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(127)
05:16:27
Annika Willhelmsson
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:17:30
Mellantid:
Björn Sergel
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:37
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:21:55
Mellantid:
Jadwiga Svemark
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:32
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:43:45
Mellantid:
Sara Borg
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:22:28
Mellantid:
Ingrid Berg
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
06:10
Plats:
141
Tid:
00:43:11
Mellantid:
Tobias Rönneblad
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:36:38
Mellantid:
Irma Mattsson
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:19:18
Mellantid:
Lotta Mörk
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:38
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:41:45
Mellantid:
Jonas Jonsson
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:22:07
Mellantid:
Jörgen Mattsson
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:47:50
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(128)
05:19:27
Erica Ajax
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:24:10
Mellantid:
Jadwiga Svemark
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:46:40
Mellantid:
Annika Willhelmsson
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:43:12
Mellantid:
Torgny Brandvold
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:34:45
Mellantid:
Linnea Brandvold
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:15:43
Mellantid:
Jonas Jonsson
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:35:52
Mellantid:
Stefan Ajax
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:25:12
Mellantid:
Ulrika Hansson
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:26:30
Mellantid:
Robert Nilsson
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:31:44
Mellantid:
Emila Brandvold
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
07:07
Plats:
146
Tid:
00:35:39
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(115)
08:38:32
Nils-Olov Högström
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:36:34
Mellantid:
Robert Nilsson
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:29:07
Mellantid:
Jadwiga Svemark
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
06:14
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:50:33
Mellantid:
Erica Ajax
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:18:33
Mellantid:
Lars Magnusson
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:38:56
Mellantid:
Jörgen Svedin
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:38:54
Mellantid:
Jörgen Svedin
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:22
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:38:39
Mellantid:
Stefan Ajax
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:39:38
Mellantid:
Torgny Brandvold
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:35:23
Mellantid:
Sara Borg
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:42:45
Mellantid:
Annika Willhelmsson
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:57:52
Mellantid:
Annika Willhelmsson
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:43
Plats:
129
Tid:
00:42:20
Mellantid:
Jonas Jonsson
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:30:15
Mellantid:
Jonas Jonsson
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:19:03
Mellantid:
Total
(113)
28:12:27
Genomsnittlig tid per km 05:01