Tävlingsresultat för

Spenst Stjørdal

Lagledare:
Renate Dullum Reitan
Startnummer:
148
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Laget består av mosjonister i alle aldre og noen aktive utøvere

Dag 1

(47)
08:13:57
Hans Erlend Meland
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:16:50
Mellantid:
Hans Erlend Meland
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:08:03
Mellantid:
Tone Petersen
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:15:17
Mellantid:
Pål Sæther
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:33:18
Mellantid:
Kaj Hansen
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:37:40
Mellantid:
Guro Vilvang
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:31:27
Mellantid:
Sveinung Reitan
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:32:23
Mellantid:
Tone Petersen
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:27:07
Mellantid:
Pål Sæther
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:31:56
Mellantid:
Ole Petter Meland
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:24:19
Mellantid:
Christian Eggen
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:25:05
Mellantid:
Hans Erlend Meland
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:22:27
Mellantid:
Kaj Hansen
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:52:14
Mellantid:
Hilde Olsen
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:33:28
Mellantid:
Margrethe Pedersen
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:28:45
Mellantid:
Christian Eggen
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:22
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:38:41
Mellantid:
Morten Berg
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:34:57
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(45)
04:26:45
Vegar Bårsaune
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:14:49
Mellantid:
Håkon Bårsaune
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:16:05
Mellantid:
Margrethe Pedersen
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:31:34
Mellantid:
Tone Petersen
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:20:32
Mellantid:
Terje Bårsaune
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:34:02
Mellantid:
Morten Berg
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:36:37
Mellantid:
Renate Dullum Reitan
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:17:46
Mellantid:
Kaj Hansen
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:30:51
Mellantid:
Viktoria Vikan
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:23:45
Mellantid:
Pål Sæther
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:40:44
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(40)
04:23:18
Else Overvik
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:23:06
Mellantid:
Pål Sæther
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:26
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:30:56
Mellantid:
Erlend Munkeby Forbord
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:38:48
Mellantid:
Magnus Munkeby Forbord
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:35:50
Mellantid:
Magnar Forbord
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:13:56
Mellantid:
Jon Magne Auran
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:29:27
Mellantid:
Kaj Hansen
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:24:49
Mellantid:
Viktoria Vikan
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:24:01
Mellantid:
Ole Kristian Smestad
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:39
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:24:29
Mellantid:
Ole Kristian Smestad
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:35
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:17:56
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(62)
07:54:54
Niklas Amdal
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:38:19
Mellantid:
Sofie Breda-Ruud
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:29:13
Mellantid:
Petter Strand
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:35
Plats:
123
Tid:
00:45:21
Mellantid:
Hilde Olsen
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:21:37
Mellantid:
Kaj Hansen
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:35:11
Mellantid:
Synne Søraunet Raaen
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:52
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:47:34
Mellantid:
Markus Fossland
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:31:45
Mellantid:
Margrethe Pedersen
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:37:12
Mellantid:
Jon Magne Auran
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:29:11
Mellantid:
Pål Sæther
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:33
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:31:00
Mellantid:
Espen Bremseth
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:47:02
Mellantid:
Jens Svinsås
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:34:27
Mellantid:
Oskar Lereggen
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:29:51
Mellantid:
Renate Dullum Reitan
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:17:11
Mellantid:
Total
(47)
24:58:54
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:26