Tävlingsresultat för

Frosta IL

Lagledare:
Marthe Lein
Startnummer:
150
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Mix-lag fra Frosta der flere løpere løper flere etapper.

Dag 1

(95)
09:02:48
Bodil Skaslien
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:20:56
Mellantid:
Alina Vårvik
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:09:14
Mellantid:
Juliana Vårvik
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:18:58
Mellantid:
Magne Vårvik
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:40:12
Mellantid:
Elise Lein
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:48:30
Mellantid:
Berit Undersåker Skaslien
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:29:09
Mellantid:
Janne Iren Hovdal
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:36:02
Mellantid:
Kristin Einarson Berg
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:27:05
Mellantid:
Guri Krog
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:41:15
Mellantid:
Marthe Lein
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:27:04
Mellantid:
Kristin Bratsvedal
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:24:02
Mellantid:
Elin Långås Lunde
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:28:20
Mellantid:
Solveig Kandahl
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
132
Tid:
01:01:06
Mellantid:
Ingrid Nilssen
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:28:57
Mellantid:
Erlend Kjørsvik
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:27:24
Mellantid:
Jannicke Aunan
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:34:49
Mellantid:
Jurga Vold
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:39:45
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(49)
04:29:13
Kristin Bratsvedal
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:16:46
Mellantid:
Lisa Ulvik
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:18:45
Mellantid:
Morten Fagerli
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:31:07
Mellantid:
Boye Qvarme
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:19:01
Mellantid:
Karl Martin Viken
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:35:37
Mellantid:
Eilert Bjerkan
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:37:42
Mellantid:
Åse Johanne Bjerkan
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:17:37
Mellantid:
Erlend Kjørsvik
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:28:28
Mellantid:
Bjørn Rekkebo
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:22:45
Mellantid:
Øystein Lie
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:41:25
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(43)
04:27:49
Gustav Danielsen
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:27:24
Mellantid:
Tumfal Alan Kafil
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:33:48
Mellantid:
Joachim Skjevik
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:37:21
Mellantid:
Jan Idar Henriksen
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:30:15
Mellantid:
Asta Svean Halberg
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:12:03
Mellantid:
Solveig Kandahl
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:34:55
Mellantid:
Jesper Einarson Berg
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
03:44
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:22:29
Mellantid:
Unni Karin Moksnes
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:23:01
Mellantid:
Henrik Einanshaug
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:26:12
Mellantid:
Henrik Einanshaug
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:20:21
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(30)
07:13:27
Geir Grande
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:33:04
Mellantid:
Asgeir Østerlie
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:25:21
Mellantid:
Erlend Ulvik
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:38:46
Mellantid:
Simen Ulvik Kristiansen
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:18:22
Mellantid:
Emil Veien
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:30:44
Mellantid:
Emil Veien
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:35:25
Mellantid:
Magnus Hellem
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:30:07
Mellantid:
Morten Fagerli
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:35:54
Mellantid:
Trygve Skogseth
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:29:09
Mellantid:
Ove Aursand
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:37:59
Mellantid:
Øystein Lie
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:43:03
Mellantid:
Boye Qvarme
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:33:26
Mellantid:
Asgeir Østerlie
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:25:29
Mellantid:
Solveig Kandahl
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:16:38
Mellantid:
Total
(51)
25:13:17
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:29