Tävlingsresultat för

Fylkesmannen i Trøndelag/Staten BIL

Lagledare:
Eldar Ryan/ Stule Lund
Startnummer:
151
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Et samarbeid mellom Fylkesmannen og Staten BIL1

Dag 1

(141)
09:59:25
Elise Hermo Rusti
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
06:46
Plats:
146
Tid:
00:29:49
Mellantid:
Karl Eirik Lein-Fossum
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:29
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:09:53
Mellantid:
Anne Berit Lein
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:51
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:20:29
Mellantid:
Leif Inge Paulsen
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
05:49
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:49:30
Mellantid:
Lars Ove Lehn
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:46:22
Mellantid:
Vegard Wist
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:28:08
Mellantid:
Elling Ringdal
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
06:03
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:43:39
Mellantid:
Eldar Ryan
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:29:40
Mellantid:
Mona Parow
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:45:40
Mellantid:
Kristine Asmervik
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:28:01
Mellantid:
Jostein Sagen
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:22:18
Mellantid:
Jostein Sagen
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:26:04
Mellantid:
Mariann renate Lande
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:53:42
Mellantid:
Hanne Nordgård
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:28:45
Mellantid:
Cecilie Rønning Melø
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
06:50
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:45:47
Mellantid:
Erik Brenna
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
06:02
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:43:28
Mellantid:
Dag Otto Skar
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
06:01
Plats:
141
Tid:
00:48:10
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(94)
04:55:56
Kristine Asmervik
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:18:15
Mellantid:
Liv Gystad
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:21:29
Mellantid:
Regine Hoseth Mikkelsen
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:40:49
Mellantid:
Stule Lund
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:19
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:22:20
Mellantid:
Kjell Vidar Seljevoll
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:32:26
Mellantid:
Einar Hedegart
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:30:51
Mellantid:
Linda Hovde Nordås
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:20:16
Mellantid:
Andrea Wiseth
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:36:09
Mellantid:
Anders Mona
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:36
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:27:27
Mellantid:
Rune Hedegart
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:45:54
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(108)
05:05:36
Live Borrebæk
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:27:40
Mellantid:
Trine Gevingås
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:46:09
Mellantid:
Carina Ulsund
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:35:09
Mellantid:
Bjørn Rangbru
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:33:12
Mellantid:
Sigrid Hynne
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:14:05
Mellantid:
Solrun Bøkestad
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
123
Tid:
00:38:01
Mellantid:
Liv Trongmo Hognes
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:28:33
Mellantid:
Vegard Wist
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:22:27
Mellantid:
Inge Hafstad
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:35:16
Mellantid:
Arne 30-Årsjubilant Ramdal
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:25:04
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(114)
08:37:37
Kåre Rones
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:38:13
Mellantid:
Eldar Ryan
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:32:05
Mellantid:
Regine Hoseth Mikkelsen
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:42:58
Mellantid:
Odd Lutnæs Sakshaug
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:19:15
Mellantid:
Trond Flydal
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:41:14
Mellantid:
Kristin Bjugstad
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:35:15
Mellantid:
Jostein Sagen
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:35:03
Mellantid:
Kjell Vidar Seljevoll
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:43:49
Mellantid:
Hanne Nordgård
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:34:12
Mellantid:
Trine Gevingås
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:45:48
Mellantid:
Tor Inge Hegvold
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:53:06
Mellantid:
Linda Svanholm
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:40:42
Mellantid:
Dag Otto Skar
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:58
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:35:17
Mellantid:
Jostein Krutvik
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:20:40
Mellantid:
Total
(121)
28:38:34
Genomsnittlig tid per km 05:05