Tävlingsresultat för

Team Adonai

Lagledare:
Terje Hofstad
Startnummer:
155
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
10 år i loppet!

Dag 1

(79)
08:54:48
Andrea Hetland
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
06:45
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:29:43
Mellantid:
Andrea Hetland
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
07:10
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:12:55
Mellantid:
Olav Veiteberg
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:13:41
Mellantid:
Olav Veiteberg
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:35:13
Mellantid:
Olav Veiteberg
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:36:59
Mellantid:
Bjørnar Rogne Halvorsen
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:25:49
Mellantid:
Bjørnar Rogne Halvorsen
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:33:31
Mellantid:
Bjørnar Rogne Halvorsen
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:26:11
Mellantid:
Terje Hofstad
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:45:29
Mellantid:
Eddy-Robin Hanssen
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:25:28
Mellantid:
Eddy-Robin Hanssen
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:24:04
Mellantid:
Tor Johan Askeland
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:22:50
Mellantid:
Tor Johan Askeland
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:50:08
Mellantid:
Eivind Nilsen
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
06:30
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:40:20
Mellantid:
Stig-Jonny Hanssen
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:34:07
Mellantid:
Even Hammer Thodesen
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:34:38
Mellantid:
Joar Hofstad
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:43:42
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(80)
04:48:20
Jan Arne Bremnes
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:18:58
Mellantid:
Terje Hofstad
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:20:11
Mellantid:
Eddy-Robin Hanssen
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:36:42
Mellantid:
Joar Hofstad
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:22:52
Mellantid:
Sølvi Renate Askeland
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:33:38
Mellantid:
Olav Veiteberg
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:33:36
Mellantid:
Eivind Nilsen
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:29
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:21:24
Mellantid:
Even Hammer Thodesen
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:34:04
Mellantid:
Oddvar Alstad
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:23:58
Mellantid:
Tor Johan Askeland
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:42:57
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(99)
04:59:23
Terje Hofstad
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:27:45
Mellantid:
Eddy-Robin Hanssen
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:38:58
Mellantid:
Olav Veiteberg
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:36:11
Mellantid:
Stig-Jonny Hanssen
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:34:22
Mellantid:
Sølvi Renate Askeland
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:12:48
Mellantid:
Tor Johan Askeland
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:28:15
Mellantid:
Håkon Indrestrand
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:29:08
Mellantid:
Håkon Indrestrand
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
05:31
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:28:10
Mellantid:
Stein-Erik Sætermo
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:34
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:37:20
Mellantid:
Daniel Sætermo
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:26:26
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(90)
08:17:24
Even Hammer Thodesen
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:34:49
Mellantid:
Arne Ramdal
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:34
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:34:33
Mellantid:
Hamish Gray
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:37:40
Mellantid:
Angela Altea
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:54
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:24:15
Mellantid:
Håkon Indrestrand
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:37:23
Mellantid:
Oddvar Alstad
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:42:59
Mellantid:
Tor Johan Askeland
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:29:29
Mellantid:
Eddy-Robin Hanssen
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:41:53
Mellantid:
Stig-Jonny Hanssen
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:34:52
Mellantid:
Sølvi Renate Askeland
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:39:29
Mellantid:
Olav Veiteberg
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:45:42
Mellantid:
Joar Hofstad
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:40:21
Mellantid:
Jan Arne Bremnes
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:35
Plats:
123
Tid:
00:32:57
Mellantid:
Eivind Nilsen
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:21:02
Mellantid:
Total
(81)
26:59:55
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:48