Tävlingsresultat för

Ytre Geitastrand Langsprengarlag

Lagledare:
Brage Kjøren
Startnummer:
160
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
v/Brage Kjøren Geitastrandveien 10 7300 Orkanger

Dag 1

(101)
09:10:02
Brage Kjøren
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:20:30
Mellantid:
Brage Kjøren
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:29
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:09:53
Mellantid:
Kari Holseth
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:16:53
Mellantid:
Leiv Garberg
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:43:26
Mellantid:
Eivind Kvakland
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:42:59
Mellantid:
Morten Holseth
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:28:44
Mellantid:
Amanda Kvernmo Lynum
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:33:01
Mellantid:
Heidi Husdal Ingdal
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:28:26
Mellantid:
Lars Junior Garberg
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:38:05
Mellantid:
Maria Landrø Monsen
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:28:14
Mellantid:
Martine Landrø Monsen
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
06:22
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:29:18
Mellantid:
Ketil Ingdal
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:27:37
Mellantid:
John Kvernmo
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
129
Tid:
01:00:21
Mellantid:
Merethe Landrø
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:32:00
Mellantid:
Oddvar Kjøren
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:37:12
Mellantid:
Stig Rune Oddli
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:33:49
Mellantid:
Johan Olav Wiggen
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:39:34
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(67)
04:42:42
Torjus Ingdal
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:16:38
Mellantid:
Lars Junior Garberg
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:16:19
Mellantid:
Thomas Indergård
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:37:00
Mellantid:
Ketil Ingdal
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:21:15
Mellantid:
Brage Kjøren
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:34:45
Mellantid:
Odd Ivar Sletvold
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:36:13
Mellantid:
Heidi Husdal Ingdal
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:18:51
Mellantid:
Dag Olav Løseth
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:29:55
Mellantid:
Magnus Steien Løseth
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:21:17
Mellantid:
Bjørn Grønningen
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:50:29
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(55)
04:35:42
Jo Husdal
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:20:46
Mellantid:
Ottar Ustad
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:33:13
Mellantid:
Tore Andre Helgemo
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:42:48
Mellantid:
Oddvar Kjøren
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:37:00
Mellantid:
Lars Husdal
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:10:56
Mellantid:
Sindre Kolstad Valan
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:27:23
Mellantid:
Lars Bonvik
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:28:14
Mellantid:
Harald Husdal
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:19:23
Mellantid:
Geir Dypdal
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:34:43
Mellantid:
Vegard Knutzen
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:21:16
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(67)
07:59:28
Sander Evjen-Brostrøm
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:37:46
Mellantid:
Adrian Holten Sletvold
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:28:22
Mellantid:
Øyvind Brostrøm
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:39:36
Mellantid:
Ann Reidun Haugen
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:41
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:23:22
Mellantid:
Brage Kjøren
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:47
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:44:33
Mellantid:
Lars Husdal
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:35:20
Mellantid:
Odd Ivar Sletvold
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:32:50
Mellantid:
Morten Indergård
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:45:27
Mellantid:
Jo Husdal
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:28:25
Mellantid:
Lidvar Tuflått
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:36:33
Mellantid:
Inger Elisabeth Grønningen
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:53:14
Mellantid:
Harald Husdal
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:32:02
Mellantid:
Joachim Width
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:22:58
Mellantid:
Kari Holseth
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:19:00
Mellantid:
Total
(72)
26:27:54
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:42