Tävlingsresultat för

Utleira IL Lag 2

Lagledare:
Stig Ove Næss
Startnummer:
161
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Laget består av unge løpere fra Utleira Ski/friidrett

Dag 1

(143)
10:13:06
Vilde Korsnes
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:42
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:25:05
Mellantid:
Linnea Sæther
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
06:05
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:10:57
Mellantid:
Oskar Brurok
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:43
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:20:03
Mellantid:
Sofie Aslaksen Aasly
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:46:30
Mellantid:
Mia Standal
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
05:59
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:53:23
Mellantid:
Mila Marsi
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:31:50
Mellantid:
Mona Johansen
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:46
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:41:36
Mellantid:
Odin Johansen
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:32
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:32:44
Mellantid:
Kurt Aasly
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:40:45
Mellantid:
Kristine Næss
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:49
Plats:
123
Tid:
00:32:02
Mellantid:
Lena Marsi
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
06:27
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:29:41
Mellantid:
Maren Saur Holte
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:31:24
Mellantid:
Irene Wormdahl
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
05:35
Plats:
140
Tid:
01:05:20
Mellantid:
Jonas Johansen
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:49
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:36:09
Mellantid:
Marianne Næss
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
06:40
Plats:
141
Tid:
00:44:43
Mellantid:
Torgeir Brurok
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:31:40
Mellantid:
Vibeke Remseth
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:39:14
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(143)
05:41:40
Linnea Sæther
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:19:35
Mellantid:
Vilde Korsnes
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:19:28
Mellantid:
Mia Standal
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
06:18
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:49:48
Mellantid:
Line Beate Tveit
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:50
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:24:30
Mellantid:
Maren Saur Holte
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:38:51
Mellantid:
Kurt Aasly
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:40:50
Mellantid:
Lena Marsi
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:43
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:22:19
Mellantid:
Mona Johansen
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:41:09
Mellantid:
Julian Grøtte
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:26:16
Mellantid:
Irene Wormdahl
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
141
Tid:
00:58:54
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(135)
05:25:33
Odin Johansen
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:27:38
Mellantid:
Marit Henden
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:42:24
Mellantid:
Kurt Aasly
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:42:46
Mellantid:
Mireille Van Beekvelt
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:39:26
Mellantid:
Oskar Brurok
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:19
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:15:27
Mellantid:
Anne Grøtte
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:34:26
Mellantid:
Sofie Aslaksen Aasly
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:32:11
Mellantid:
Mona Johansen
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:28:19
Mellantid:
Mila Marsi
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:22
Plats:
129
Tid:
00:36:01
Mellantid:
Jonas Johansen
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:26:55
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(140)
09:08:34
Mila Marsi
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:40:04
Mellantid:
Guro Melting Brauteset
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:32:22
Mellantid:
Mia Standal
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
06:02
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:48:58
Mellantid:
Linnea Sæther
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:49
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:23:53
Mellantid:
Mireille Van Beekvelt
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
06:19
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:48:39
Mellantid:
Irene Wormdahl
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:43:53
Mellantid:
Vibeke Remseth
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:37:15
Mellantid:
Marit Henden
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:48:39
Mellantid:
Sofie Aslaksen Aasly
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:46
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:38:43
Mellantid:
Anne Grøtte
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:39:47
Mellantid:
Sverre Buan
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:53:19
Mellantid:
Ole Melting Brauteset
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:37:53
Mellantid:
Kirsti Rystad
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:52
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:34:38
Mellantid:
Kristine Næss
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:20:31
Mellantid:
Total
(144)
30:28:53
Genomsnittlig tid per km 05:25