Tävlingsresultat för

Utleira IL Lag 1

Lagledare:
Stig Ove Næss
Startnummer:
162
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Laget består av unge utøvere fra Utleira ski og friidrett.

Dag 1

(27)
07:45:00
Filip Tveit
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:22:26
Mellantid:
Aksel Wormdahl
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:08:49
Mellantid:
Oddvar Korsnes
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:13:55
Mellantid:
Kasper Remseth
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:35:22
Mellantid:
Sivert Granheim
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:34:36
Mellantid:
Hedda Tveit
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:27:00
Mellantid:
Sander Sæther
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:31:00
Mellantid:
David Hansen
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:27:11
Mellantid:
Henrik Næss
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:35:07
Mellantid:
Sivert Granheim
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:24:10
Mellantid:
Tuva Grøtte
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:22:18
Mellantid:
Even Dybwad
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:24:39
Mellantid:
Jonas Torbergsen
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:47
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:44:26
Mellantid:
Bjørn Sæther
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:23:41
Mellantid:
Martin Granheim
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:30:21
Mellantid:
Johannes Listhaug
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:28:17
Mellantid:
Bernt Emil Rognes
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:31:42
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(33)
04:16:19
Martin Granheim
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:15:05
Mellantid:
Filip Tveit
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:18:15
Mellantid:
Kasper Remseth
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:31:53
Mellantid:
Tuva Grøtte
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:20:06
Mellantid:
Bjørn Sæther
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:27:14
Mellantid:
Sivert Granheim
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:31:44
Mellantid:
David Hansen
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:16:51
Mellantid:
Bernt Emil Rognes
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:29:17
Mellantid:
Martin Granheim
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:21:12
Mellantid:
Johannes Listhaug
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:44:42
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(34)
04:17:14
Hedda Tveit
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:23:00
Mellantid:
Bjørn Sæther
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:32:49
Mellantid:
Henrik Næss
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:36:01
Mellantid:
Sander Sæther
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:29:01
Mellantid:
Aksel Wormdahl
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:12:22
Mellantid:
Julian Grøtte
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:33:36
Mellantid:
Even Dybwad
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:26:05
Mellantid:
Kasper Remseth
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:19:50
Mellantid:
Jonas Torbergsen
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:24:44
Mellantid:
Torgeir Brurok
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:19:46
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(29)
07:12:50
Tuva Grøtte
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:28:17
Mellantid:
Martin Granheim
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:28:36
Mellantid:
Sivert Granheim
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:34:04
Mellantid:
Aksel Wormdahl
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:20:46
Mellantid:
Kasper Remseth
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:34:16
Mellantid:
Bernt Emil Rognes
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:32:15
Mellantid:
Henrik Næss
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:32:46
Mellantid:
Bjørn Sæther
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:36:01
Mellantid:
Julian Grøtte
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:30:48
Mellantid:
Hedda Tveit
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:38:36
Mellantid:
Jonas Torbergsen
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:41:19
Mellantid:
Sander Sæther
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:32:26
Mellantid:
Even Dybwad
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:25:36
Mellantid:
Filip Tveit
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:17:04
Mellantid:
Total
(28)
23:31:23
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:11