Tävlingsresultat för

Team Alseth

Lagledare:
Kjell Alseth
Startnummer:
163
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Familielag

Dag 1

(119)
09:27:43
Jan Erik Rønning
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
129
Tid:
00:24:16
Mellantid:
Runa Haarberg
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
06:13
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:11:13
Mellantid:
Ida Haarberg Jørgensen
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
06:07
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:21:25
Mellantid:
Erik Knudsen Garcia
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:42:04
Mellantid:
Kjell Alseth
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:39:49
Mellantid:
Anne Grethe Eidevig
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:44
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:35:04
Mellantid:
Ståle Alseth Eikebrokk
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:28:50
Mellantid:
Jørn Fløtre
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:43
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:33:47
Mellantid:
Elin Alseth
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:44:48
Mellantid:
Inger Haarberg
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
06:56
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:38:11
Mellantid:
Stian Alseth
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:22:36
Mellantid:
Kirsti Alseth Fløtre
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:29:01
Mellantid:
Ingrun Alseth
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:55:03
Mellantid:
Karoline Fløtre
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:44
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:35:36
Mellantid:
Ingvild Fløtre
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:54
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:39:34
Mellantid:
Bjørnar Alseth
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:31:44
Mellantid:
Bjørnar Alseth
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:34:42
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(71)
04:44:04
Erik Knudsen Garcia
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:16:18
Mellantid:
Arne Eikebrokk
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:21:20
Mellantid:
Kjell Alseth
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:34:30
Mellantid:
Karoline Fløtre
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:51
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:24:36
Mellantid:
Stian Alseth
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:31:48
Mellantid:
Ståle Alseth Eikebrokk
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:31:41
Mellantid:
Jan Erik Rønning
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:20:37
Mellantid:
Bjørnar Alseth
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:31:52
Mellantid:
Bjørnar Alseth
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:22:16
Mellantid:
Ingrun Alseth
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:49:06
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(101)
04:59:49
Ida Haarberg Jørgensen
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
06:15
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:33:46
Mellantid:
Ståle Alseth Eikebrokk
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:37
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:32:41
Mellantid:
Bjørnar Alseth
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:36:23
Mellantid:
Elin Alseth
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:38:17
Mellantid:
Inger Haarberg
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:53
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:17:04
Mellantid:
Ingrun Alseth
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:31:25
Mellantid:
Kirsti Alseth Fløtre
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:30:22
Mellantid:
Ingvild Fløtre
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:27:17
Mellantid:
Kjell Alseth
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:30:08
Mellantid:
Nina Hagen
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:22:26
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(96)
08:22:53
Elin Alseth
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:29
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:41:09
Mellantid:
Jørn Fløtre
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:57
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:36:55
Mellantid:
Kjell Alseth
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:38:23
Mellantid:
Anne Grethe Eidevig
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:51
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:24:03
Mellantid:
Ingrun Alseth
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:37:49
Mellantid:
Ståle Alseth Eikebrokk
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:33:01
Mellantid:
Bjørnar Alseth
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:32:45
Mellantid:
Erik Knudsen Garcia
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:48:10
Mellantid:
Janne Alseth
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:29:52
Mellantid:
Stian Alseth
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:37:04
Mellantid:
Jonas Fløtre
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:52:37
Mellantid:
Nina Hagen
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:37:50
Mellantid:
Kirsti Alseth Fløtre
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:31:52
Mellantid:
Arne Eikebrokk
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:21:23
Mellantid:
Total
(99)
27:34:29
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:54