Tävlingsresultat för

Klæbu Løpeklubb 2

Lagledare:
Eskild Bjørklimark
Startnummer:
166
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Tilholdssted Klæbu

Dag 1

(66)
08:40:08
Andreas Sundal
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:23:56
Mellantid:
Vegard Sundal
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
06:23
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:11:31
Mellantid:
Marianne Sigstadstø
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:55
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:20:43
Mellantid:
Kjetil Stubbom
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:38:48
Mellantid:
Tor Erik Guin
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:37:29
Mellantid:
Trond Rønningen
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:31:29
Mellantid:
Marte Langen Bjørvik
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:36:01
Mellantid:
Ingrid Graneggen Bjørklimark
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:32:29
Mellantid:
Bjørnar Værnes
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:40:21
Mellantid:
Even Skare
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:23:59
Mellantid:
Even Skare
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:23:37
Mellantid:
Eskild Bjørklimark
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:25:47
Mellantid:
Morten Åge Storrø
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:52:11
Mellantid:
Kåre Indhaug
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:27:20
Mellantid:
Kåre Indhaug
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:32:09
Mellantid:
Guro Sundal
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:28:30
Mellantid:
Thomas Chytra
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:33:48
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(56)
04:37:04
Eskild Bjørklimark
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:15:43
Mellantid:
Nils Ottar Svaan
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:21:00
Mellantid:
Morten Åge Storrø
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:33:49
Mellantid:
Øystein Iversen
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:19:02
Mellantid:
Øystein Iversen
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:31:49
Mellantid:
Marte Lien Johnsen
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:34:12
Mellantid:
Eli Krokstad
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:17:09
Mellantid:
Thomas Chytra
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:31:11
Mellantid:
Ingvild Harr Lian
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:23:40
Mellantid:
Even Skare
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:49:29
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(75)
04:45:30
Eli Krokstad
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:24:08
Mellantid:
Thomas Chytra
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:36:35
Mellantid:
Morten Åge Storrø
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:37:02
Mellantid:
Catrine Sigstadstø
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:38:46
Mellantid:
Eskild Bjørklimark
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:12:28
Mellantid:
Even Skare
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:31:41
Mellantid:
Øystein Iversen
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:27:08
Mellantid:
Øystein Iversen
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:22:42
Mellantid:
Kasper Myhr
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:34:00
Mellantid:
Eskild Bjørklimark
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:21:00
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(52)
07:44:31
Tor Erik Guin
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:30:36
Mellantid:
Kjetil Stubbom
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:32:18
Mellantid:
Catrine Sigstadstø
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:38:44
Mellantid:
Eskild Bjørklimark
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:17:58
Mellantid:
Kasper Myhr
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:34:14
Mellantid:
Egil Dahlstrø
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:38:04
Mellantid:
Espen Kristiansen
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:38:01
Mellantid:
Thomas Chytra
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:39:08
Mellantid:
Håkon Os Bjerkås
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:33:27
Mellantid:
Bjørnar Værnes
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:39:33
Mellantid:
Carina Ulsund
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:45:55
Mellantid:
Roger Værnes
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:35:30
Mellantid:
Even Skare
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:26:29
Mellantid:
Tor Aadahl
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:14:34
Mellantid:
Total
(58)
25:47:13
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:35