Tävlingsresultat för

Duveds IF

Lagledare:
Axel Jonsson
Startnummer:
169
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Duveds IFs famljelag.

Dag 1

(31)
07:50:20
Axel Jonsson
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:17:28
Mellantid:
Axel Jonsson
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:08:25
Mellantid:
Ellen Sjölund
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:15:45
Mellantid:
Martin Persson
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:47
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:32:12
Mellantid:
Johnny Gode
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:37:30
Mellantid:
Roger Jonsson
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:26:35
Mellantid:
Ludvig Hellstrand
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:30:34
Mellantid:
Anette Andersson
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:28:08
Mellantid:
Ossian Rosenberg
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:32:30
Mellantid:
Sarah Berg
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:25:07
Mellantid:
Arvid Jonsson
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:19:25
Mellantid:
Annika Sjölund
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:31:05
Mellantid:
Habte Mariam Tadese
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:23
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:39:41
Mellantid:
Anneli Hellstrand
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:33:06
Mellantid:
Filippa Lindman
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:32:07
Mellantid:
Andreas Hansson
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:29:10
Mellantid:
Erik Edsås
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:31:32
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(28)
04:11:58
Hugo Hansson
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:16:10
Mellantid:
Amanda Hansson
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:19:43
Mellantid:
Henrik Nås
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:31:04
Mellantid:
Axel Jonsson
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:17:09
Mellantid:
Martin Persson
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
03:40
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:25:42
Mellantid:
Habte Mariam Tadese
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:22
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:26:39
Mellantid:
Johanna Åkerlund
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:19:54
Mellantid:
Ossian Rosenberg
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:30:12
Mellantid:
Ellen Sjölund
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:22:16
Mellantid:
Andreas Hansson
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:43:09
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(52)
04:34:19
Erik Edsås
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:47
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:20:27
Mellantid:
Axel Jonsson
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:33:47
Mellantid:
Ludvig Hellstrand
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:36:42
Mellantid:
Roger Jonsson
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:30:52
Mellantid:
Mats Jonsson
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:13:48
Mellantid:
Andreas Hansson
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:28:58
Mellantid:
Anna Jonsson
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:32:33
Mellantid:
Ida Jonsson
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:24:58
Mellantid:
Arvid Jonsson
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:26:00
Mellantid:
Annika Sjölund
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:26:14
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(44)
07:35:02
Ludvig Hellstrand
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:32:45
Mellantid:
Ida Jonsson
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:31:50
Mellantid:
Erik Edsås
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:33:34
Mellantid:
Ellen Sjölund
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:18:47
Mellantid:
Axel Jonsson
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
31
Tid:
00:33:06
Mellantid:
Anna Jonsson
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:40
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:45:57
Mellantid:
Sarah Berg
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:33:31
Mellantid:
Andreas Hansson
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:37:37
Mellantid:
Arvid Jonsson
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:27:44
Mellantid:
Henrik Nås
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:32:16
Mellantid:
Ossian Rosenberg
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:43:11
Mellantid:
Mats Jonsson
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:35:06
Mellantid:
Amanda Hansson
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:32:47
Mellantid:
Hugo Hansson
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:16:51
Mellantid:
Total
(36)
24:11:39
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:18