Tävlingsresultat för

Klæbu Løpeklubb 1

Lagledare:
Håvard Høiaas
Startnummer:
170
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Oppholdsted i Klæbu,deltar for det 28. året

Dag 1

(17)
07:19:48
Martin Aadahl
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:17:02
Mellantid:
Tor Aadahl
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:07:48
Mellantid:
Sondre Burø
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
03:37
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:12:42
Mellantid:
Guro Sundal
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:32:07
Mellantid:
Asbjørn Sigstadstø
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:34:26
Mellantid:
Frode Sundal
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:22:59
Mellantid:
Øystein Pettersen
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:31:14
Mellantid:
Kristoffer Moe
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:22:49
Mellantid:
Kristoffer Moe
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:34:06
Mellantid:
Joakim Hjeldnes
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:21:43
Mellantid:
Joakim Hjeldnes
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:21:03
Mellantid:
Øystein Iversen
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:24:33
Mellantid:
Håvard Høiaas
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
31
Tid:
00:45:46
Mellantid:
Tor Aadahl
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:24:09
Mellantid:
Sondre Burø
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:27:36
Mellantid:
Martin Aadahl
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:28:53
Mellantid:
Frode Sundal
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:30:52
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(15)
03:56:08
Håvard Høiaas
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:27
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:13:10
Mellantid:
Joakim Hjeldnes
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:14:25
Mellantid:
Martin Aadahl
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
31
Tid:
00:30:43
Mellantid:
Tor Aadahl
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:17:01
Mellantid:
Sondre Burø
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:27:12
Mellantid:
Kristian Bruaset
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:30:49
Mellantid:
Håvard Høiaas
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:14:23
Mellantid:
Asbjørn Sigstadstø
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:27:54
Mellantid:
Magnus Harr Lian
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:17:50
Mellantid:
Kristoffer Moe
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:42:41
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(11)
03:47:54
Sondre Burø
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:36
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:19:28
Mellantid:
Kristoffer Moe
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:33:12
Mellantid:
Fredrik Granviken
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:17
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:28:54
Mellantid:
Kristoffer Vollset
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
03:16
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:23:55
Mellantid:
Tor Aadahl
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
03:26
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:10:00
Mellantid:
Håvard Høiaas
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:40
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:26:31
Mellantid:
Joakim Hjeldnes
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:23:39
Mellantid:
Asbjørn Sigstadstø
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
03:37
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:18:27
Mellantid:
Kenneth Flaaøien
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:26:15
Mellantid:
Martin Aadahl
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:30
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:17:33
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(9)
06:22:29
Fredrik Granviken
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
03:25
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:25:41
Mellantid:
Jørgen Bye Brevik
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:23:42
Mellantid:
Marius Geving
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:30:26
Mellantid:
Sondre Burø
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:15:41
Mellantid:
Kenneth Flaaøien
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:32:43
Mellantid:
Joakim Hjeldnes
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:32:17
Mellantid:
Ola Solbakken
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:27:23
Mellantid:
Guro Sundal
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:34:18
Mellantid:
Joakim Skaanes
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:44
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:25:03
Mellantid:
Frode Sundal
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:31:42
Mellantid:
Eirik Telebond
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
03:31
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:37:38
Mellantid:
Håvard Høiaas
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:29:42
Mellantid:
Magnus Harr Lian
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:22:15
Mellantid:
Asbjørn Sigstadstø
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
03:29
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:13:58
Mellantid:
Total
(12)
21:26:19
Genomsnittlig tid per km 03:49