Tävlingsresultat för

Skatt Midt-Norge

Lagledare:
Gørill Gyllan
Startnummer:
173
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Skatt Midt-Norge stiller med løpere fra hele region Midt-Norge.

Dag 1

(135)
09:49:57
Anne Grethe Roarsen
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:39
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:24:52
Mellantid:
Anne Grethe Roarsen
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
07:18
Plats:
141
Tid:
00:13:10
Mellantid:
John Østhus
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
07:43
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:27:02
Mellantid:
Tor Inge Indset
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:40:01
Mellantid:
Gørill Gyllan
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:42:12
Mellantid:
Kristin Leiseth
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:44
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:35:00
Mellantid:
Karen Ringvold
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:39:42
Mellantid:
Hanne Svegaard
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:32:49
Mellantid:
Christian Mathiesen
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:43:13
Mellantid:
Svein Joar Murvold
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
06:02
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:33:16
Mellantid:
Espen Mo
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
06:05
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:27:59
Mellantid:
Bård Rannem
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:25:19
Mellantid:
Bård Rannem
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:55:38
Mellantid:
Per Helge Rise
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
06:08
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:38:04
Mellantid:
Eirik Lohne
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:33:15
Mellantid:
Henrik Sesseng
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:30:23
Mellantid:
Ida Moen
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
06:00
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:48:02
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(137)
05:30:33
Ann Heidi Svarva
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
123
Tid:
00:20:03
Mellantid:
Ragnar Høyland
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:20:36
Mellantid:
Ann Kristin Chunnoo
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:41:37
Mellantid:
Ingrid Aune
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:22:52
Mellantid:
Secilie Kui
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:38:33
Mellantid:
Lars Solnørdal
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:43
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:45:10
Mellantid:
Maria Berglund
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:46
Plats:
129
Tid:
00:22:30
Mellantid:
Hanne Saur
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:38:00
Mellantid:
Monica Lundager
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:46
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:28:18
Mellantid:
Elin Bellingmo
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:52:54
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(113)
05:09:54
Anette Austeng Hokstad
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:40
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:30:37
Mellantid:
Ole Martin Gustavsen
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:40:06
Mellantid:
Eirik Lohne
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
05:29
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:48:17
Mellantid:
Elin Bellingmo
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:35:39
Mellantid:
Bård Rannem
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
31
Tid:
00:11:35
Mellantid:
Bård Rannem
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:32:25
Mellantid:
Janne Høstland
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
129
Tid:
00:32:51
Mellantid:
Kristian Halsen
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
05:40
Plats:
129
Tid:
00:28:56
Mellantid:
Bjørn Wiseth
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:27:45
Mellantid:
Håvard Thorsø Johansen
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:21:43
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(126)
08:51:57
Gunnar Vist
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:37:08
Mellantid:
Karen Ringvold
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:32:20
Mellantid:
Christian Mathiesen
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:43:55
Mellantid:
Svein Joar Murvold
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:34
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:22:51
Mellantid:
Tor Inge Indset
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:39:37
Mellantid:
Hanne Svegaard
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:44:39
Mellantid:
Gørill Gyllan
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:31
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:39:45
Mellantid:
Lars Solnørdal
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
05:34
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:51:14
Mellantid:
Siv Karin Rosvoll
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:29
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:36:50
Mellantid:
Ole Alfred Strand
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:45:17
Mellantid:
Per Ove Johnsen
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:51:04
Mellantid:
Anne Holen Helland
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
06:25
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:47:31
Mellantid:
Henrik Sesseng
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:25:53
Mellantid:
Erik Grimstad
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
03:28
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:13:53
Mellantid:
Total
(134)
29:22:21
Genomsnittlig tid per km 05:13