Tävlingsresultat för

Adresseavisen

Lagledare:
Hege Møllevik
Startnummer:
180
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Ansatte i Adresseavisen

Dag 1

(100)
09:09:20
Oskar Dahl Johansen
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:18:55
Mellantid:
Mathilde Dahl Johansen
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:19
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:09:35
Mellantid:
Hege Møllevik
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:18:18
Mellantid:
Anne-Marit Dahl
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:42:11
Mellantid:
Åge Wangberg
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:36:52
Mellantid:
Simen Granviken
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:29:30
Mellantid:
Jon Overland
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:38:58
Mellantid:
Gunnar Okstad
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:59
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:35:22
Mellantid:
Håvard Kvalheim
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:37:06
Mellantid:
Håvard Kvalheim
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:25:49
Mellantid:
Andreas Wangberg
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:24:27
Mellantid:
Ingrid Moen
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:19
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:30:19
Mellantid:
Joakim Johanson
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:54:03
Mellantid:
John Sund
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:33:47
Mellantid:
Joakim Slettebak Wangen
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:41
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:38:06
Mellantid:
Per Axel Koch
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:42
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:41:08
Mellantid:
Øyvind Johansen
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:34:54
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(111)
05:06:59
Per Axel Koch
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:19:24
Mellantid:
Øyvind Johansen
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:19:06
Mellantid:
Øyvind Johansen
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:36:14
Mellantid:
Øivind Hoff Johansen
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
06:36
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:27:45
Mellantid:
Asle Dragsten Liebech
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:38:31
Mellantid:
Hans Kristian Ormberg
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:19
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:42:06
Mellantid:
Gunnar Okstad
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
06:02
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:23:35
Mellantid:
Åge Wangberg
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:30:20
Mellantid:
Åge Wangberg
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:20:49
Mellantid:
Håvard Kvalheim
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:49:09
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(140)
05:29:20
Rannei Mesloe
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:22
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:29:04
Mellantid:
Birger Løfaldli
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:35
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:32:21
Mellantid:
Wenche Bjørling
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
05:35
Plats:
141
Tid:
00:49:08
Mellantid:
Kjersti Fikse Ness
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
05:48
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:42:24
Mellantid:
Vetle Christian Nødtvedt
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:12:34
Mellantid:
Richard Sagen
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:28:02
Mellantid:
Joakim Johanson
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:26:19
Mellantid:
Karen Ervik
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
06:29
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:33:08
Mellantid:
Ann Iren Bævre
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
06:23
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:42:48
Mellantid:
Lena Bye
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
06:42
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:33:32
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(109)
08:34:35
Ingrid M. Dahl
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:36:14
Mellantid:
Oskar Dahl Johansen
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:27:08
Mellantid:
Margit Wagnhild
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:45:04
Mellantid:
Morten Antonsen
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:21:34
Mellantid:
Terje Opheim
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:36:18
Mellantid:
Terje Opheim
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:40:10
Mellantid:
Ståle Langørgen
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:38:05
Mellantid:
Kari Hovde
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
129
Tid:
00:48:48
Mellantid:
Jørgen Frøland
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:28:50
Mellantid:
Martin Andersen
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:41:23
Mellantid:
Jon Overland
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
05:37
Plats:
143
Tid:
01:00:13
Mellantid:
Vetle Christian Nødtvedt
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:36:55
Mellantid:
Anne-Marit Dahl
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:30:18
Mellantid:
Marianne Tønset
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:53
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:23:35
Mellantid:
Total
(116)
28:20:14
Genomsnittlig tid per km 05:02