Tävlingsresultat för

Bratsberg IL

Lagledare:
Erlend Bjerkås
Startnummer:
186
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Den røde arme fra Bratsberg IL Friidrett

Dag 1

(7)
06:40:46
Erlend Bjerkås
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:30
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:15:26
Mellantid:
Christian Fjærli Aune
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:07:17
Mellantid:
Emil Christoffer Haugen
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:12:56
Mellantid:
Sean Chester
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:19
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:28:18
Mellantid:
Kai Robert Vandsvik
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
03:34
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:31:45
Mellantid:
Jorolf Wilhelm Withbro
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:22:57
Mellantid:
Thomas Alne
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:27:48
Mellantid:
Terje Sliper
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:21:44
Mellantid:
Magnus Gjersvold Haug
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
03:40
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:30:28
Mellantid:
Martin Spjøtvold
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
03:24
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:18:43
Mellantid:
Martin Spjøtvold
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:17:58
Mellantid:
Jørgen Sæther
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:21:03
Mellantid:
Jonas Aamodt Moræus
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:43:06
Mellantid:
Erlend Bjerkås
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:32
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:21:58
Mellantid:
Edvin Ingebrigtsen
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:27:26
Mellantid:
Sean Chester
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:23
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:24:25
Mellantid:
Sean Chester
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
03:26
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:27:28
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(5)
03:37:54
Sean Chester
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:05
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:11:43
Mellantid:
Jorolf Wilhelm Withbro
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:35
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:14:00
Mellantid:
Knut Ødegaard
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:29
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:27:35
Mellantid:
Edvin Ingebrigtsen
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:16:29
Mellantid:
Jonas Aamodt Moræus
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
03:35
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:25:07
Mellantid:
Dylan Prosser
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:30:10
Mellantid:
Thomas Alne
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:35
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:14:02
Mellantid:
Kai Robert Vandsvik
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:33
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:26:17
Mellantid:
Erlend Bjerkås
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
03:26
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:16:51
Mellantid:
Sean Chester
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:14
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:35:40
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(7)
03:37:10
Erlend Bjerkås
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:21
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:18:08
Mellantid:
Kai Robert Vandsvik
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:15
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:29:22
Mellantid:
Sean Chester
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:11
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:28:02
Mellantid:
Knut Ødegaard
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
03:23
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:24:49
Mellantid:
Edvin Ingebrigtsen
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
03:24
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:09:53
Mellantid:
Jonas Aamodt Moræus
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:30
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:25:15
Mellantid:
Morten Grunnhov
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
03:37
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:21:44
Mellantid:
Terje Sliper
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:18:56
Mellantid:
Erik Johannes Husom
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:37
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:24:18
Mellantid:
Erlend Bjerkås
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:20
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:16:43
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(7)
06:09:11
Sean Chester
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
03:23
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:25:27
Mellantid:
Kai Robert Vandsvik
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:33
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:22:02
Mellantid:
Magnus Gjersvold Haug
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:47
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:30:39
Mellantid:
Jørgen Sæther
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
03:35
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:14:43
Mellantid:
Jonas Aamodt Moræus
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:29:51
Mellantid:
Morten Grunnhov
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:40
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:29:49
Mellantid:
Erik Johannes Husom
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:44
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:26:53
Mellantid:
Øystein Rasch-Halvorsen
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:34:00
Mellantid:
Martin Spjøtvold
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:24:22
Mellantid:
Ronny Ingebrigtsen
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:30
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:30:34
Mellantid:
Knut Ødegaard
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:39:42
Mellantid:
Sean Chester
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:27
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:25:37
Mellantid:
Dylan Prosser
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:22:15
Mellantid:
Erlend Bjerkås
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
03:19
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:13:17
Mellantid:
Total
(7)
20:05:01
Genomsnittlig tid per km 03:34