Tävlingsresultat för

Hallkutarna

Lagledare:
Jesper Jacobsson
Startnummer:
188
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Samma härliga lag som alltid.

Dag 1

(23)
07:42:01
Ida Fors Källstrand
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:17:33
Mellantid:
Ida Fors Källstrand
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:08:18
Mellantid:
Vera Johansson
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:17:02
Mellantid:
Olle Hallström
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:34:49
Mellantid:
Christian Olsson
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:34:53
Mellantid:
Emil Johansson
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:22:46
Mellantid:
Marcus Johansson
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:31:09
Mellantid:
Jesper Jacobsson
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
03:37
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:21:21
Mellantid:
Åsa Wiklund
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:32:34
Mellantid:
Johanna Lindqvist
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:25:33
Mellantid:
Sara Hallquist
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:19:45
Mellantid:
Gunnar Hellström
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
03:34
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:20:23
Mellantid:
Mikael Gradelin
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:53:26
Mellantid:
Simon Karlsson
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:25:40
Mellantid:
André Toresson
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:33:15
Mellantid:
Johan Huczkowski
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:31:38
Mellantid:
Sanna El Kott Helander
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:31:56
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(16)
03:57:56
Lina El Kott Helander
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:13:49
Mellantid:
Lina El Kott Helander
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:15:26
Mellantid:
Jesper Jacobsson
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:39
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:28:57
Mellantid:
Johan Huczkowski
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:18:07
Mellantid:
Anton Landgren
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:26:55
Mellantid:
Olle Olsson Bad
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:30
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:27:42
Mellantid:
Simon Karlsson
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:15:40
Mellantid:
Erik Edsås
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:29:18
Mellantid:
André Toresson
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:21:20
Mellantid:
Yoie Bohlin
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:40:42
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(13)
03:50:39
Ida Fors Källstrand
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:20:18
Mellantid:
Anton Landgren
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:33
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:32:02
Mellantid:
Andreas Bergstedt
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:24
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:30:00
Mellantid:
Andreas Bergstedt
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
03:32
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:25:54
Mellantid:
Victor Hallquist
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
03:20
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:09:40
Mellantid:
Victor Hallquist
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:26:16
Mellantid:
Jesper Jacobsson
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
03:39
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:21:56
Mellantid:
Ida Hallquist
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:23:29
Mellantid:
Olle Olsson Bad
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:22
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:22:39
Mellantid:
Jens Jacobsson
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:18:25
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(23)
06:54:47
Åsa Wiklund
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:30:13
Mellantid:
Simon Karlsson
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:25:57
Mellantid:
Anton Landgren
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:32:23
Mellantid:
Emanuel Lennartsson
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:17:55
Mellantid:
Jesper Jacobsson
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:31:11
Mellantid:
Christian Olsson
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:30:10
Mellantid:
Victor Hallquist
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:37
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:26:04
Mellantid:
Jens Jacobsson
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:37:04
Mellantid:
Ida Hallquist
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:34:00
Mellantid:
Ida Fors Källstrand
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:32:47
Mellantid:
Emil Johansson
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:40:59
Mellantid:
André Toresson
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:34:38
Mellantid:
Johanna Lindqvist
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:28:39
Mellantid:
Olle Olsson Bad
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
03:11
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:12:47
Mellantid:
Total
(18)
22:25:23
Genomsnittlig tid per km 03:59