Tävlingsresultat för

Vinne IL 1

Lagledare:
Per Arne Urland
Startnummer:
195
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Satsingslag Vinne Il.

Dag 1

(26)
07:44:59
Ronny Osen
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:18:02
Mellantid:
Ronny Osen
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:08:08
Mellantid:
jonas Veie Daling
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:13:24
Mellantid:
Trond Andre Kolstad
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:32:28
Mellantid:
Maren Smulan Sagland
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:42:13
Mellantid:
Are Steen
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:24:33
Mellantid:
Tobias Tangstad
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:30:27
Mellantid:
Lars Mathisen
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:27:27
Mellantid:
Ronny Osen
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:34:58
Mellantid:
Pål Schei
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:22:54
Mellantid:
Martin Vehus Skjerve
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:19:15
Mellantid:
Ole Marius Berg
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:24:06
Mellantid:
Snorre Gudding
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:46:37
Mellantid:
Eirik Lund
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:29:00
Mellantid:
Tobias Thomassen
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:30:13
Mellantid:
Iver Gjerdrem Lund
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:29:33
Mellantid:
Ådne Lund
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:31:41
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(25)
04:07:55
Ådne Lund
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:14:18
Mellantid:
Ådne Lund
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:16:17
Mellantid:
Erlend Sandnes
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:31:10
Mellantid:
Tobias Tangstad
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
31
Tid:
00:17:50
Mellantid:
Tobias Thomassen
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:28:57
Mellantid:
Trond Andre Kolstad
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:31:11
Mellantid:
Stian Stensland
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:47
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:14:49
Mellantid:
Stian Stensland
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:30:50
Mellantid:
Are Steen
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:19:48
Mellantid:
Mathias Aksnes
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:42:45
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(21)
04:08:44
Stian Stensland
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:37
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:19:35
Mellantid:
Per Håvard Myhran
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:38:40
Mellantid:
Tobias Thomassen
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:37:19
Mellantid:
Martin Vehus Skjerve
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:27:37
Mellantid:
Fredrik Vehus Skjerve
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
03:31
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:10:14
Mellantid:
Ronny Osen
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:27:31
Mellantid:
Erlend Sandnes
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:22:20
Mellantid:
ståle Bjørvik
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:19:49
Mellantid:
Ole Skrove
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:26:51
Mellantid:
Arne Aas
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:18:48
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(21)
06:50:30
Ole Skrove
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:29:36
Mellantid:
Iver Gjerdrem Lund
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:24:42
Mellantid:
Tobias Thomassen
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:34:22
Mellantid:
Martin Aurås
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
03:44
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:15:21
Mellantid:
Snorre Gudding
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:32:22
Mellantid:
Trond Andre Kolstad
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:47
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:30:44
Mellantid:
Tobias Tangstad
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:30:47
Mellantid:
Mathias Aksnes
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:35:05
Mellantid:
Erlend Sandnes
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:28:11
Mellantid:
Dag Joar Lund
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:33:14
Mellantid:
Ådne Lund
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:44:28
Mellantid:
Ronny Osen
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:30:47
Mellantid:
Sindre Stiklestad
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:25:59
Mellantid:
Martin Skjerve
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:14:52
Mellantid:
Total
(22)
22:52:08
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:04