Tävlingsresultat för

Vinne IL 2

Lagledare:
Svenn Robert Berg
Startnummer:
196
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Rekruttlag Vinne IL

Dag 1

(120)
09:28:05
Robertus Bergstrøm
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:21:34
Mellantid:
kristine Eriksen
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:09:45
Mellantid:
Ingrid Kolstad
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:16:31
Mellantid:
Jan Eivind Østnes
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:39:22
Mellantid:
Stig Viken
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:39:10
Mellantid:
Gunnhild Viken
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:32:37
Mellantid:
Bjørn Kolstad
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:36:24
Mellantid:
Svenn Arne Lersveen
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:26:53
Mellantid:
Sofie Skjei Buran
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:40:56
Mellantid:
Ellev Østnes
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:26:41
Mellantid:
Beate Kvernmo
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:35
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:25:45
Mellantid:
Truls Tangstad
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
06:54
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:39:22
Mellantid:
Rune Gudding
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
06:40
Plats:
146
Tid:
01:18:10
Mellantid:
Torstein Gjerdrem Lund
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:32:04
Mellantid:
Olav Gjedrem Lund
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:34:24
Mellantid:
Ole Marius Berg
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:33:33
Mellantid:
Geir Kolstad
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:34:54
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(114)
05:08:59
Ingrid Kolstad
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:17:54
Mellantid:
kristine Eriksen
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:55
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:23:06
Mellantid:
Hans Morten Eriksen
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:36:45
Mellantid:
Trym Kolstad
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:52
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:24:39
Mellantid:
Maren Smulan Sagland
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:33:54
Mellantid:
Sofie Skjei Buran
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:40:45
Mellantid:
Ann Eline Vehus Skjerve
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:17:41
Mellantid:
Svenn Arne Lersveen
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:35:16
Mellantid:
Mona Kolstad
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
123
Tid:
00:26:50
Mellantid:
Ann Sissel Vehus
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:52:09
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(82)
04:48:36
Hans Morten Eriksen
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:23:00
Mellantid:
Bjørn Kolstad
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:42:13
Mellantid:
Harald Morten Steen
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:43:29
Mellantid:
Geir Kolstad
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:29:59
Mellantid:
Roar Haugmark
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:11:43
Mellantid:
Henrik Myhran
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:35:16
Mellantid:
Jan Eivind Østnes
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:27:35
Mellantid:
Ellev Østnes
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:23:10
Mellantid:
Rune Gudding
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:29:55
Mellantid:
Martin Skjerve
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:22:16
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(70)
08:01:36
Hans Morten Eriksen
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:34:02
Mellantid:
Olav Gjedrem Lund
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:29:34
Mellantid:
Sondre Gjerdrem Lund
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:39
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:45:50
Mellantid:
Torstein Gjerdrem Lund
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:20:47
Mellantid:
Martin Gjerdrem Lund
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:36:24
Mellantid:
Maren Smulan Sagland
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:34:46
Mellantid:
Marius Grindheim
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:33:38
Mellantid:
Bjørn Oddmar Berg
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:42:23
Mellantid:
Martin Vehus Skjerve
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:29:21
Mellantid:
Sofie Skjei Buran
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:38:26
Mellantid:
Jonas Veie Daling
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:49:13
Mellantid:
Torje Veie Daling
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:39:17
Mellantid:
Jonas Viken
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:29:06
Mellantid:
Ingrid Kolstad
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:18:49
Mellantid:
Total
(97)
27:27:16
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:53