Tävlingsresultat för

Namdalseid IL

Lagledare:
Carl Andrew Sæther
Startnummer:
197
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Mosjonslag fra Namdalseid

Dag 1

(106)
09:18:04
Tor Kristian Roel
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:20:45
Mellantid:
Jørgen Vesterdal Bendiksen
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
06:15
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:11:16
Mellantid:
Erlend Vesterdal Roel
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:16:56
Mellantid:
Bård Jørgen Elden
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:36:06
Mellantid:
Carl Andrew Sæther
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:39:12
Mellantid:
Helga Ystad Derås
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:32:56
Mellantid:
Andreas Kaldal
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:50
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:42:07
Mellantid:
Kristoffer Reitan Buvarp
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:26:26
Mellantid:
Tore Sundvik
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:37:48
Mellantid:
Morten Gystad Sundvik
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:25:37
Mellantid:
Linn Gystad Sundvik
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:24:41
Mellantid:
Hermann Melø
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
06:02
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:34:24
Mellantid:
Ottar Anton Kaldal
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:53:46
Mellantid:
Stine Melø
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:59
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:37:08
Mellantid:
Arne Staven
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:35:36
Mellantid:
Julie Maria Larson
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
06:25
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:46:17
Mellantid:
Tor Ludvig Bøgseth
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:37:03
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(103)
05:02:17
Simon Kaldal
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
06:27
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:24:31
Mellantid:
Julian Christopher Sæther
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:35
Plats:
123
Tid:
00:21:50
Mellantid:
Ottar Anton Kaldal
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:36:50
Mellantid:
Ottar Anton Kaldal
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:22:45
Mellantid:
Bård Jørgen Elden
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:29:33
Mellantid:
Kristoffer Reitan Buvarp
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:35:49
Mellantid:
Alma Marie Sæther
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:21:18
Mellantid:
Solveig Melø
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:36:30
Mellantid:
Siri Kaldal
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:34
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:27:21
Mellantid:
Carl Andrew Sæther
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:45:50
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(111)
05:07:05
Kristoffer Alfsen
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:34
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:30:05
Mellantid:
Roy Oskar Halvorsen
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:33:18
Mellantid:
Bård Jørgen Elden
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:35:18
Mellantid:
Kristoffer Reitan Buvarp
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:32:01
Mellantid:
Simen Westerhus
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:15:13
Mellantid:
Adrian Åsegg
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:34:17
Mellantid:
Arne Staven
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:30:28
Mellantid:
Olaug Jerpstad
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
07:20
Plats:
146
Tid:
00:37:25
Mellantid:
Ailin Åsegg
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:35:46
Mellantid:
Renée Måøy Sæther
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:23:14
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(85)
08:15:38
Bård Jørgen Elden
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:32:42
Mellantid:
Dagrun Ystad Derås
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:51
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:36:22
Mellantid:
Tore Sundvik
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:37:17
Mellantid:
Morten Gystad Sundvik
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:19:13
Mellantid:
Torstein Bjørhusdal
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:39:06
Mellantid:
Kristoffer Reitan Buvarp
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:40:19
Mellantid:
Tor Ludvig Bøgseth
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:35:51
Mellantid:
Marcus Godø
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:40:07
Mellantid:
Ludvig Bøgseth
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:29:07
Mellantid:
Hilde Haugnes
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:46:58
Mellantid:
Nina Katrine Brandt
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
05:22
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:57:32
Mellantid:
Trond Einar Elden
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:31:55
Mellantid:
Trond Einar Elden
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:27:09
Mellantid:
Martin Elden jr
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:22:00
Mellantid:
Total
(104)
27:43:04
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:56