Tävlingsresultat för

Teeness BIL

Lagledare:
John-Atle Skjerve
Startnummer:
198
Klass:
En-dagars
Land:

Om laget
Teeness BIL deltar for 4. gang! Stiller i klasse 2

Dag 2

(10)
05:12:03
Magnus Klüver Ulset
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:15:46
Mellantid:
Sturla Klüver
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:18:49
Mellantid:
Carin Östlund
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:35:21
Mellantid:
Carin Östlund
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:22:14
Mellantid:
Emil Selliseth
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:35:00
Mellantid:
John-Atle Skjerve
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:39:50
Mellantid:
Kristoffer Bjørnstad
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:37
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:21:57
Mellantid:
Hanna Eriksson
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:37:24
Mellantid:
Daniel Myren
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:25:41
Mellantid:
Jørgen Hägglund
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
12
Tid:
01:00:01
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(14)
05:14:12
Stian Berg
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:22
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:29:03
Mellantid:
Andreas Holmner
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:45:04
Mellantid:
John-Atle Skjerve
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:42:53
Mellantid:
Emil Selliseth
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:33:48
Mellantid:
Vegard Romundset
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:13:51
Mellantid:
Mathias Tjomsland
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:37:29
Mellantid:
Per Bjørvik
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:32:26
Mellantid:
Anders Nyborg
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:27:00
Mellantid:
Arne Ingebrigtsen
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:30:35
Mellantid:
Tom Christian Forseth
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:22:03
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(14)
08:30:29
Alv Lian
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:39:22
Mellantid:
Per Bjørvik
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:32:09
Mellantid:
Tom Christian Forseth
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:42:56
Mellantid:
Vegard Romundset
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:22:13
Mellantid:
Dan Östling
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:33:53
Mellantid:
Arne Ingebrigtsen
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:36:48
Mellantid:
Fredrik Bjørvik
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:32:19
Mellantid:
John-Atle Skjerve
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:46:57
Mellantid:
Sturla Klüver
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:36:33
Mellantid:
Mathias Tjomsland
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:45:23
Mellantid:
Carin Östlund
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:50:24
Mellantid:
Einar Leo Ottesen
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:39:01
Mellantid:
Daniel Myren
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:30:51
Mellantid:
Rune Bjønnum
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:21:40
Mellantid:
Total
()
18:56:44
Genomsnittlig tid per km 03:22