Tävlingsresultat för

HV-12

Lagledare:
Per Odd Rygg
Startnummer:
201
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Dette er laget for Heimevernet i Trøndelag. Holder til på Stjørdal. Har vært med siden 1993.

Dag 1

(73)
08:49:44
Einar Kvemo
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:21:40
Mellantid:
Einar Kvemo
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:10:00
Mellantid:
Einar Kvemo
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:17:39
Mellantid:
Stein Harald Vedal
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:45:56
Mellantid:
Birk Sund
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:44:19
Mellantid:
Torgrim Sund
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:31:12
Mellantid:
Egil Haave
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:34:03
Mellantid:
Sara Eek
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:29:38
Mellantid:
Tor Arvid Strand
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:40:09
Mellantid:
Simen Barstad Sund
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:22:51
Mellantid:
Simen Barstad Sund
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:21:15
Mellantid:
Sivert Lyngstad
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:24:19
Mellantid:
Sivert Lyngstad
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
123
Tid:
00:57:47
Mellantid:
Hans Petter Hestmo
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:19
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:33:02
Mellantid:
Tor Ola Johansen
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:33:45
Mellantid:
Per Odd Rygg
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:28:39
Mellantid:
Per Odd Rygg
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:33:30
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(63)
04:39:35
Christoffer Stav
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:17:05
Mellantid:
Stein Harald Vedal
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:18:47
Mellantid:
Birk Sund
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:35:21
Mellantid:
Sivert Lyngstad
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:18:20
Mellantid:
Simen Barstad Sund
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:28:26
Mellantid:
Per Odd Rygg
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:33:51
Mellantid:
Isak Moen
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:19:03
Mellantid:
Arild Moen
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:28:30
Mellantid:
Hans Petter Hestmo
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:26:01
Mellantid:
Tor Ola Johansen
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:54:11
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(79)
04:47:50
Frode Dyngeland
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:23:16
Mellantid:
Aslak Barstad Sund
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:41:26
Mellantid:
Martin Vassend-Børseth
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:36:11
Mellantid:
Rune Morten Vannebo
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:30:01
Mellantid:
Per Odd Rygg
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:11:10
Mellantid:
Per Odd Rygg
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:31:58
Mellantid:
Sara Eek
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:31:03
Mellantid:
Hallgeir Brandtzæg
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:25:41
Mellantid:
Tevje R Eggan
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:33:06
Mellantid:
Maja Stavås Olsen
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:23:58
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(81)
08:10:18
Borgar Lund
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:36
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:42:06
Mellantid:
Maja Stavås Olsen
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:33:24
Mellantid:
Per Odd Rygg
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:36:27
Mellantid:
Sara Eek
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:21:18
Mellantid:
Terje Bårsaune
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:41:33
Mellantid:
Håkon Bårsaune
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:38:25
Mellantid:
Tevje R Eggan
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:37:57
Mellantid:
Sean Gil
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:41:25
Mellantid:
Vegard Bårsaune
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:31:23
Mellantid:
Øystein Sæther
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:36
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:31:23
Mellantid:
Martin Vassend-Børseth
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:51:26
Mellantid:
Frode Dyngeland
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:35:57
Mellantid:
Robin Johansen
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:29:02
Mellantid:
Robin Johansen
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:18:32
Mellantid:
Total
(71)
26:27:27
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:42