Tävlingsresultat för

Krampe/Nidelv lag 2

Lagledare:
Morten Warankov
Startnummer:
204
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Har deltatt flere ganger tidligere

Dag 1

(65)
08:39:12
Terje Bjørnes
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:20:45
Mellantid:
Terje Bjørnes
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:40
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:10:12
Mellantid:
Torodd Næss
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:39
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:19:49
Mellantid:
Øyvind Øyen
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:35:09
Mellantid:
Sergei Ivanov
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:43:54
Mellantid:
Morten Warankov
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:28:33
Mellantid:
Ana Castanheira
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:32:44
Mellantid:
Morten Stegavik
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:24:04
Mellantid:
Morten Stegavik
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:38:11
Mellantid:
Tore Olsen
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:29:24
Mellantid:
Anders Ulvolden
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:22:34
Mellantid:
Anders Ulvolden
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:26:54
Mellantid:
Freddie Schumann
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:56:28
Mellantid:
Morten Eliassen
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:29:17
Mellantid:
Morten Eliassen
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:37
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:37:38
Mellantid:
Roar Krogstad
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:29:31
Mellantid:
Leif Harald Urlaub
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:34:05
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(57)
04:37:14
Leif Harald Urlaub
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:14:38
Mellantid:
Morten Eliassen
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:16:36
Mellantid:
Freddie Schumann
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:37:45
Mellantid:
Tore Olsen
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:44
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:24:05
Mellantid:
Kristian Engdal
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:27:10
Mellantid:
Sergei Ivanov
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
123
Tid:
00:40:54
Mellantid:
Gabriel Acheampong
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
31
Tid:
00:16:06
Mellantid:
Jens Røyrvik
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:31:32
Mellantid:
Øyvind Øyen
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:19:53
Mellantid:
Anders Ulvolden
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:48:35
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(59)
04:38:35
Anders Ulvolden
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:22:47
Mellantid:
Gabriel Acheampong
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:37:06
Mellantid:
Morten Warankov
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:41:58
Mellantid:
Knut Arne Kissten
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:30:17
Mellantid:
Terje Bjørnes
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:12:35
Mellantid:
Håvard Løge Hagen
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:34:02
Mellantid:
Mads Grimsbu
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:24:21
Mellantid:
Vegard Rygg
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:21:21
Mellantid:
Morten Eliassen
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:32:29
Mellantid:
Arve Lian
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:21:39
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(58)
07:51:07
Gabriel Acheampong
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:35:25
Mellantid:
Roar Krogstad
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:32:36
Mellantid:
Anders Ulvolden
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:38:42
Mellantid:
Asbjørn Helge Gaasø
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:16:06
Mellantid:
Øyvind Øyen
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:35:05
Mellantid:
Knut Arne Kissten
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:35:38
Mellantid:
Håvard Løge Hagen
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:37:45
Mellantid:
Bjørn Vaagen
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:38:29
Mellantid:
Mads Grimsbu
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:28:53
Mellantid:
Frank Wettland
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:41:06
Mellantid:
Vegard Rygg
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:49:32
Mellantid:
Arnvid Hellebust
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:35:18
Mellantid:
Morten Warankov
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:28:50
Mellantid:
Terje Bjørnes
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:17:42
Mellantid:
Total
(57)
25:46:08
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:35