Tävlingsresultat för

Nidarosdomen

Lagledare:
Åse Huseth
Startnummer:
205
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Nidarosdomen

Dag 1

(105)
09:17:52
Birgitta Syrstad Gran
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:22:47
Mellantid:
Laila Strøm-Rognhaug
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
07:06
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:12:48
Mellantid:
Leonora Skjørland Halsetrønning
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:37
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:19:40
Mellantid:
Hans Morten Løvrød
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:44:18
Mellantid:
Jan Strand
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:39:14
Mellantid:
Åse Huseth
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:29:08
Mellantid:
Roald Huseth
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:37:22
Mellantid:
Odd Inge Holmberget
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:30:00
Mellantid:
Kelly Borsick
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:44:51
Mellantid:
Sander Skjørland Halsetrønning
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:28:19
Mellantid:
Morten Jøntvedt
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:25:21
Mellantid:
Torbjørn Dybsland
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:27:14
Mellantid:
David Scott Hamnes
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:55:00
Mellantid:
Gustav Danielsen
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:33:30
Mellantid:
Steinar Leirvik
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:34:45
Mellantid:
Gunnar Winther
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:37:25
Mellantid:
Anna Storvig Winther
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:36:10
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(134)
05:26:21
Laila Strøm-Rognhaug
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
05:52
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:22:18
Mellantid:
Birgitta Syrstad Gran
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:19:17
Mellantid:
Jan Strand
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:34:04
Mellantid:
Odd Inge Holmberget
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:22:49
Mellantid:
Åse Huseth
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:33:55
Mellantid:
Sander Skjørland Halsetrønning
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:43:58
Mellantid:
Leonora Skjørland Halsetrønning
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
07:58
Plats:
146
Tid:
00:31:06
Mellantid:
Morten Jøntvedt
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:38:46
Mellantid:
Hans Morten Løvrød
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:24:10
Mellantid:
Kelly Borsick
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:55:58
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(144)
05:36:11
Tine Jøhnk
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
06:04
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:32:49
Mellantid:
Allan Møller
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:45:26
Mellantid:
Gunnar Winther
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:45:34
Mellantid:
Anna Storvig Winther
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:31:17
Mellantid:
Gustav Møller
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:14:45
Mellantid:
Steinar Leirvik
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:47
Plats:
141
Tid:
00:41:45
Mellantid:
Per Eilert Orten
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:26:51
Mellantid:
Nils Åge Aune
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:25:34
Mellantid:
Ingrid Aune
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
06:34
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:44:02
Mellantid:
Linda Taraldsen Aune
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
05:37
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:28:08
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(95)
08:22:41
Johannes Aune
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:31:48
Mellantid:
Gaute Susort Aurdal
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:26:00
Mellantid:
Roald Huseth
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:44:06
Mellantid:
Åse Huseth
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:18:55
Mellantid:
David Scott Hamnes
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:38:08
Mellantid:
Lars Øyvind Berg
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:39:31
Mellantid:
Per Eilert Orten
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:34:55
Mellantid:
Jan Strand
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:40:36
Mellantid:
Karsten Selseth Landrø
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:22
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:36:04
Mellantid:
Håkon Olaussen
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
05:46
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:50:16
Mellantid:
Kelly Borsick
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:57:52
Mellantid:
Torbjørn Dybsland
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:36:32
Mellantid:
Christen Torvik
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:30:07
Mellantid:
Mladen Stanisljevic
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:17:51
Mellantid:
Total
(123)
28:43:05
Genomsnittlig tid per km 05:06