Tävlingsresultat för

Leksvik il

Lagledare:
Øystein Ramdal
Startnummer:
206
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Mosjonslag som samler løpere fra Leksvik.

Dag 1

(29)
07:48:10
Andreas Johansen
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:18:28
Mellantid:
Marion Røst Sæter
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:09:42
Mellantid:
Frida Kopreitan Dahl
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:15:55
Mellantid:
Steffen Dahl
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:33:06
Mellantid:
Torkil Berg
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:36:40
Mellantid:
Roger ovesen
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
03:35
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:21:54
Mellantid:
Roger ovesen
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:27:53
Mellantid:
Emelie Hønnås
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:29:01
Mellantid:
Gunstein Aaring
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:33:14
Mellantid:
Kirstina Hønnås
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:26:07
Mellantid:
Daniel Dretvik
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:23:21
Mellantid:
Daniel Øverlland
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:22:50
Mellantid:
Øystein Ramdal
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:46:16
Mellantid:
Mette Rian Berg
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:30:40
Mellantid:
Ole Lund
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:29:09
Mellantid:
Sture Ramdal
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:29:51
Mellantid:
Merethe Kopreitan Dahl
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:34:03
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(30)
04:14:53
Kirstina Hønnås
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:17:04
Mellantid:
Frida Kopreitan Dahl
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:17:45
Mellantid:
Øystein Ramdal
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:29:44
Mellantid:
Daniel Dretvik
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:19:37
Mellantid:
Merethe Kopreitan Dahl
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:30:56
Mellantid:
Ole Lund
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:32:18
Mellantid:
Daniel Øverlland
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:14:52
Mellantid:
Steffen Dahl
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:28:41
Mellantid:
Gunstein Aaring
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:18:44
Mellantid:
Sture Ramdal
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:45:12
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(22)
04:09:33
Merethe Kopreitan Dahl
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:22:10
Mellantid:
Andreas Myran Steen
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:27
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:31:09
Mellantid:
Hans Christian Espenes
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:35:21
Mellantid:
Øystein Ramdal
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:26:32
Mellantid:
Daniel Dretvik
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:11:21
Mellantid:
Ole Lund
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:27:45
Mellantid:
Julie Viktoria Berg
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:24:14
Mellantid:
Andreas Farbu
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:22:07
Mellantid:
Morten Stefan Berg
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:30:57
Mellantid:
Gunstein Aaring
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:35
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:17:57
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(24)
06:55:19
Ole Lund
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:30:26
Mellantid:
Merethe Kopreitan Dahl
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:26:53
Mellantid:
Øystein Ramdal
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:32:47
Mellantid:
Sture Ramdal
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:16:34
Mellantid:
Odd Øyvind Hovstein
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:35:08
Mellantid:
Gunstein Aaring
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:31:52
Mellantid:
Steffen Dahl
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:30:12
Mellantid:
Roger ovesen
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:33
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:32:46
Mellantid:
Julie Viktoria Berg
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:29:42
Mellantid:
Kristian T Rennemo
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:17
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:28:40
Mellantid:
Andreas Myran Steen
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:45:22
Mellantid:
Torkil Berg
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:31:04
Mellantid:
Jørgen Skei
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:26:25
Mellantid:
Frida Kopreitan Dahl
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:17:28
Mellantid:
Total
(26)
23:07:55
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:07